Logowanie
Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło



Nie masz jeszcze konta?
Zarejestruj się

Nie możesz się zalogować?
Poproś o nowe hasło
Transfery 2022

Morawicka LF
Kielecka LF
Nowińska LF
Zagnańska LF
Włoszczowska LPNH
Rozgrywki
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III

Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP

Junior starszy:
  CLJ U-19;
  ŚLJS 1, ŚLJS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2.
Junior młodszy:
  CLJ U-17;
  ŚLJM, ŚLJM U-16;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Trampkarz starszy:
  CLJ U-15 (bar.);
  ŚLTS 1, ŚLTS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.
Trampkarz młodszy:
  ŚLTM 1, ŚLTM 2;
  okr.: 1, 2.

Młodzik starszy:
  ŚLMS1, ŚLMS2, ŚLMS3;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.
Młodzik młodszy:
  ŚLMM 1, ŚLMM 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Kobiety:
    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga płd., (płn.),
    III liga,
    IV liga,
    CLJ U-17.

2021/2022
Ekstraklasa, bar.
I liga, bar.
II liga
III liga, bar.
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III

Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP


WIOSNA

Junior starszy:
  CLJ U-18, Makroreg.;
  ŚLJS 1, ŚLJS 2, fin.;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.
Junior młodszy:
  CLJ U-17, fin., bar.;
  ŚLJM;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Trampkarz starszy:
  CLJ U-15, fin., bar.;
  ŚLTS 1, ŚLTS 2;
  okr.: 4, 5, 6.

Trampkarz młodszy:
  ŚLTM 1, ŚLTM 2;
  okr.: 4, 5.

Młodzik starszy:
  ŚLMS 1, ŚLMS 2;
  okr.: 4, 5, 6.

Młodzik młodszy:
  ŚLMM 1, ŚLMM 2, bar.;
  okr.: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12.


JESIEŃ

Junior starszy:
    CLJ U-18, makr. (bar.);
    ŚLJS 1, ŚLJS 2, (bar.);
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.
Junior młodszy:
    CLJ U-17, (bar.)
    ŚLJM, (bar.);
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Trampkarz starszy:
    CLJ U-15, (bar.)
    ŚLTS 1, ŚLTS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Trampkarz młodszy:
    ŚLTM 1, ŚLTM 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Młodzik starszy:
    ŚLMS 1, ŚLMS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Młodzik młodszy:
    ŚLMM 1, ŚLMM 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.

Kobiety:
    Puchar Polski,
    Puchar okręgowy,

    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga płd., (płn.),
    III liga.
    IV liga.

 ŁKS Probudex Łagów
Historia
2001/022002/032003/042004/052005/062006/072007/08
klasa A
POZ: 1/11
14 – 5 – 1
2008/09
kl. okręg.
POZ: 2/16
17 – 5 – 8
2009/10
4 liga
POZ: 9/16
13 – 4 – 13
2010/11
4 liga
POZ: 9/16
11 – 8 – 11
2011/12
4 liga
POZ: 14/16
8 – 5 – 17
2012/13
4 liga
POZ: 13/16
8 – 5 – 17
2013/14
4 liga
POZ: 12/16
9 – 10 – 11
2014/15
4 liga
POZ: 12/16
8 – 8 – 14
2015/16
4 liga
POZ: 9/16
11 – 8 – 11
2016/17
4 liga
POZ: 4/18
18 – 10 – 6
2017/18
4 liga
POZ: 8/18
12 – 11 – 11
2018/19
4 liga
POZ: 7/18
15 – 7 – 12
2019/20
4 liga
POZ: 1/18
14 – 2 – 2
2020/21
3 liga
POZ: 13/21
14 – 10 – 16
2021/22
3 liga
POZ: 3/18
20 – 6 – 8
SparingiŚr13 LIP10:00
 
  0 — 2   Korona II Kielce (Kielce, ul. Szczepaniaka)
SparingiSb16 LIP12:00
 
  1 — 0   GKS Bełchatów (Ćmińsk)
SparingiWt19 LIP17:00
 
  1 — 4   Hapoel Jerozolima (Cracovia Training Center, Rączna)
SparingiŚr20 LIP17:00
 
  0 — 2   Star Starachowice
SparingiSb23 LIP13:30
 
  2 — 1   Legionovia Legionowo
SparingiŚr27 LIP16:00
 
  7 — 0   Cracovia Kraków
SparingiNd31 LIP11:30
 
  1 — 1   Wisła Kraków (Myślenice, ul. Zdrojowa)
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 1SbSIE17:00
 
  1 — 2  Wisłoka Dębica
Adam Imiela 83'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 2Sb13 SIE16:00
 
  1 — 1  Korona II Kielce
Artur Piróg 54'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 3Śr17 SIE17:00
 
  0 — 0  Avia Świdnik
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 4Nd21 SIE16:00
 
  3 — 0  Czarni Połaniec
Serhij Melinyszyn 28', Adam Imiela 55' (k.), 67'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 5Sb27 SIE17:00
 
  3 — 0  Podhale Nowy Targ
Łukasz Mazurek 27' (sam.), Kacper Rogoziński 58', Damian Lepiarz 90'
Puchar PolskiRunda 1Śr31 SIE16:30
 
  1 — 3   Cracovia Kraków
Kacper Chełmecki 11'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 6NdWRZ16:00
 
  2 — 2  Wisła Sandomierz
Kōtarō Hirota 76', Aleksander Waniek 81'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 7Nd11 WRZ16:00
 
  2 — 1  KP KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrz.
Damian Lepiarz 13', Michał Mydlarz 50'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 8Sb17 WRZ19:00
 
  1 — 0  Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Kacper Chełmecki 8'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 9Nd25 WRZ16:00
 
  3 — 2  Sokół Sieniawa
Adam Imiela 21', Łukasz Seweryn 65', 86'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 10SbPAŹ15:00
 
  1 — 0  Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Szymon Kamiński 18' (sam.)
Puchar Polski, świętokrzyskieRunda 4ŚrPAŹ17:00
 
  5 — 0   Orlicz Suchedniów
Kōtarō Hirota 30', Krystian Szymocha 44', Artur Piróg 66', Damian Lepiarz 71', Kacper Rogoziński 75'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 11NdPAŹ15:00
 
  1 — 0  Stal Stalowa Wola
Artur Piróg 83'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 12Sb15 PAŹ13:30
 
  1 — 0  Lublinianka Lublin
Artur Piróg 86'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 13Nd23 PAŹ15:00
 
  2 — 1  Cracovia II Kraków
Piotr Rogala 15' (k.), Adam Imiela 57'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 14Nd30 PAŹ13:30
 
  3 — 0  KS Wiązownica
Kacper Chełmecki 42', 52', Maciej Tonia 75'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 15NdLIS13:00
 
  0 — 0  Unia Tarnów
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 16Sb12 LIS13:00
 
  2 — 1  Chełmianka Chełm
Bartłomiej Kafel 50', Adam Imiela 58'
III liga, gr. IVKolejka 17Sb19 LIS13:00
 
  1 — 2  Wieczysta Kraków
Mateusz Mianowany 57'
Pokaż strzelców bramek przy meczach
 
zwycięstwo
 
remis
 
porażka
 
u siebie
 
na wyjezdzie