Nowińska I Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||||
Agro Trade | 5 — 8 | Korona MM | 7 STY | 12:25 | ||||
Łukasz Salwa 3, Paweł Celiński, Damian Olejarczyk — Daniel Benigier 2, Łukasz Kraj 2, Paweł Łuszcz 2, Dawid Kołodziej 2 | ||||||||
FC Gniewce | 4 — 1 | Nie Wnikaj | 7 STY | 13:35 | ||||
Konrad Jóźwik, Mikołaj Jarosiński, Filip Jarosiński, Karol Chojnecki — samobójcza Kartki także: Sebastian Malarczyk , Damian Domagała — Jakub Stachura , Krystian Bożęcki . | ||||||||
ZIO-MAX Kielce | 0 — 2 | Futsal Małogoszcz | 7 STY | 17:40 | ||||
Kamil Borowski 2 Kartki także: Marcin Kurzawa — Kamil Cygan . | ||||||||
Simset.Net | 1 — 5 | Drewkom Kostomłoty | 7 STY | 18:15 | ||||
Michał Stępień — Mateusz Dziubek 2, Adam Imiela 2, Krzysztof Trela |
25 bramek | Adam Imiela (Drewkom) |
21 bramek | Jakub Olearczyk (ZIO-MAX) |
12 bramek | Kamil Woliński (Simset.Net) |
11 bramek | Adrian Maciejewski (FC Ślichowice) |
10 bramek | Paweł Łuszcz (Korona MM) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
Nowińska II Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
Piekarnia Kwiatkowski | 2 — 1 | Alma Alpinex | 7 STY | 10:05 | ||||
Tomasz Adamczyk, Jacek Cieślik — Vladyslav Komar Kartki także: Rafał Januchta — Grzegorz Włosiński . | ||||||||
Alma Alpinex | 2 — 1 | Nawroplast Tokarnia | 7 STY | 11:50 | ||||
Karol Woś, Vladyslav Komar Kartki także: Krystian Jastrzębski . | ||||||||
Acapulco FT | 9 — 3 | FC Śruty | 7 STY | 13:00 | ||||
Karol Bujak 2, Michał Łyczek 2, Tomasz Pażdzior 2, Andrzej Wiśniewski, Norbert Sinkiewicz 2 — Damian Jabłoński, Tomasz Leśniok, Mateusz Zyśk | ||||||||
FC Śruty | 3 — 6 | Victoria Futsal | 7 STY | 14:10 | ||||
Damian Dobrowolski, Arkadiusz Frankowicz, Mateusz Zyśk — Krystian Jas 3, Maks Parszewski 2, Marcel Trojanowski Kartki także: Mateusz Półchłopek . | ||||||||
Futsal Bolmin | 11 — 2 | Victoria Futsal | 7 STY | 15:20 | ||||
Hubert Myśliński 6, Marcin Nowaczek, Jakub Kościołek, Przemek Pyczek, Karol Kubicki — Wiktor Jakubczyk, Michał Pająk | ||||||||
Husaria Kielce | 5 — 1 | Headhunters | 7 STY | 15:55 | ||||
Sebastian Pekalski, Adrian Pękalski 2, Dominik Pękalski 2 — Mateusz Matysik |
21 bramek | Tomasz Orzechowski (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski) |
17 bramek | Tomasz Pażdzior (Acapulco FT) |
14 bramek | Hubert Myśliński (Futsal), Sebastian Pekalski (Husaria) |
13 bramek | Norbert Sennik (Headhunters) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
Hummel Puchar Nowińskiej Ligi Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||||
Agro Trade | 7 — 4 | Nawroplast Tokarnia | 7 STY | 10:40 | ||||
Paweł Celiński 2, Aleksander Kołsut 2, Kamil Kubicki, Damian Olejarczyk, Paweł Satro — Mateusz Kostecki 2, Łukasz Salwa 2 Kartki także: Sebastian Dewerenda , Krystian Jastrzębski . | ||||||||
Piekarnia Kwiatkowski | 4 — 4 k. 2–3 | Acapulco FT | 7 STY | 11:15 | ||||
Tomasz Adamczyk, Jacek Cieślik, Rafał Januchta, Marcin Stęplewski — Karol Bujak, Tomasz Pażdzior 2, Andrzej Wiśniewski Kartki także: Karol Bujak , Patryk Król . | ||||||||
Husaria Kielce | 1 — 5 | FC Gniewce | 7 STY | 14:45 | ||||
Piotr Wilk — Paweł Banaś 3, Filip Jarosiński, Sebastian Malarczyk Kartki także: Adrian Pękalski . | ||||||||
FC Ślichowice Kielce | 4 — 2 | Futsal Bolmin | 7 STY | 16:30 | ||||
Karol Dudzik 2, Damian Pytlos, Damian Sobierajski — Przemek Pyczek, Paweł Nowaczek Kartki także: Karol Dudzik . | ||||||||
Drewkom Kostomłoty | 7 — 2 | Headhunters | 7 STY | 17:05 | ||||
Mateusz Dziubek 4, Adam Imiela 2, Krzysztof Trela — Ernest Milcarz, Michał Brzeszcz | ||||||||
Futsal Małogoszcz | 1 — 2 | Real Łaziska | 7 STY | 18:50 | ||||
Bartłomiej Trybek — Marcin Blicharski, Sebastian Blicharski Kartki także: Kamil Cygan . | ||||||||
Simset.Net | 2 — 4 | ZIO-MAX Kielce | 7 STY | 19:25 | ||||
Tomasz Rybiński, Kamil Woliński — Przemysław Niechciał 2, Jarosław Zawadzki, samobójcza Kartki także: Adam Ogonowski . |
|
|
I Morawicka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
Netbik Brzeziny | 2 — 3 | Albatrosi Morawica | 6 STY | 17:25 | ||||
Marcin Piotrowski, Michał Rajek — Bartosz Kosałka 2, Michał Pawłowski Kartki także: Damian Detka . | ||||||||
Mixon Bilcza | 2 — 9 | Mardex Morawica | 6 STY | 19:15 | ||||
Bartek Papros, Kamil Makocki — Jakub Terech, Mateusz Sołtys 2, Maciej Sławeta, Wojciech Młynarczyk 2, Bartłomiej Młynarczyk 2, Karol Gilewski | ||||||||
Tompawex Obice | 7 — 0 | Hardes Bilcza | 6 STY | 19:50 | ||||
Łukasz Zawadzki 3, Mateusz Zawadzki 3, Michał Zawadzki | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin Bilcza | 7 — 1 | Meditrans Bilcza | 6 STY | 21:40 | ||||
Daniel Detka, Dawid Kawiński, Rafał Kowalski 2, Krzysztof Wiśniewski, Szymon Woźniczka, Kamil Kowalski sam. — Grzegorz Zawadzki |
33 bramek | Piotr Pietrzyk (Netbik) |
25 bramek | Karol Gilewski (Mardex) |
23 bramek | Michał Zawadzki (Tompawex) |
16 bramek | Karol Lurzyński (Netbik), Łukasz Zawadzki (Tompawex), Mateusz Zawadzki (Tompawex) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
II Morawicka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
Orion Radomice | 1 — 2 | Soccer City Chmielowice | 6 STY | 16:10 | ||||
Szymon Kozieł — Sebastian Krzemiński, Przemysław Stępień Kartki także: Przemysław Strójwąs . | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
Orion Radomice | 3 — 4 | Eko Wat Chmielowice | 6 STY | 15:00 | ||||
Łukasz Bedla, Michał Kosmala, Szymon Kozieł — Dominik Szewczyk 2, Paweł Ślefarski 2 Kartki także: Michał Kosmala , Przemysław Strójwąs . | ||||||||
WM Team | 5 — 3 | Dobre Chłopaki Wola Morawicka | 6 STY | 16:45 | ||||
Artek Januszek 2, Paweł Kaluska, Mateusz Śnioch 2 — Szymon Lis, Dawid Osman, Grzegorz Rozpara Kartki także: Dawid Osman . | ||||||||
Orlęta Chmielowice | 2 — 5 | Soccer City Chmielowice | 6 STY | 18:00 | ||||
Konrad Orliński, Dawid Pierzak — Adam Kaczor 2, Jakub Przygodzki 2, Igor Karczewski |
23 bramek | Sebastian Misztal (Eko Wat) |
22 bramek | Paweł Ślefarski (Eko Wat) |
18 bramek | Dawid Pierzak (Orlęta) |
15 bramek | Sebastian Krzemiński (Soccer City) |
13 bramek | Adam Kaczor (Soccer City), Przemysław Stępień (Soccer City) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
Puchar Morawickiej Ligi Futsalu | ||||||||
Ćwierćfinały | ||||||||
Albatrosi Morawica | 5 — 1 | Laser Bilcza | 6 STY | 15:35 | ||||
Bartosz Kosałka, Maciej Piecyk, Arkadiusz Terech 3 — Daniel Boszczyk Kartki także: Arkadiusz Terech . | ||||||||
Dobre Chłopaki Wola Morawicka | 3 — 8 | Hardes Bilcza | 6 STY | 18:35 | ||||
Artur Chlebowski, Karol Pawlik, Kamil Stępień — Kamil Millner 4, Krzysztof Polak 3, Marcin Stęplewski | ||||||||
Mardex Morawica | 1 — 1 k. 3–4 | Ceramik Murexin Bilcza | 6 STY | 20:30 | ||||
Karol Gilewski — Rafał Kowalski Kartki także: Karol Gilewski — Damian Gawęcki . | ||||||||
Mixon Bilcza | 3 — 5 | Tompawex Obice | 6 STY | 21:05 | ||||
Albert Kołodziej 2, Kamil Makocki — Szymon Czekaj, Artur Szewczyk, Łukasz Zawadzki, Mateusz Zawadzki, Michał Zawadzki Kartki także: Karol Janicki , Łukasz Skuza . |
|
|
Zagnańska I Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||||
MMW Szalunki Kielce | 4 — 1 | DM Futsal Tumlin | 4 STY | 19:00 | ||||
Mateusz Łukasiewicz, Tomasz Raczyński, Dawid Surowiec, Damian Terelak — Adrian Solnica Kartki także: Krzysztof Pach . | ||||||||
Płomień Niewachlów | 2 — 4 | Partizan | 4 STY | 19:35 | ||||
Dominik Wrona, Rafał Wrona — Karol Nieszporek 3, Karol Opara Kartki także: Michał Miśtal . | ||||||||
MMW Szalunki Kielce | 4 — 0 | Instal-Luk | 4 STY | 20:10 | ||||
Mateusz Łukasiewicz 2, Wojciech Surdyk, Damian Terelak Kartki także: Grzegorz Kosmala . | ||||||||
Foksdrob Kajetanów | 4 — 1 | OPP Kielce | 4 STY | 20:45 | ||||
Michał Cedro, Dariusz Kozubek, Wojciech Skrzyniarz, Patryk Zawierucha — Jacek Szafarczyk Kartki także: Adrian Niewczas . | ||||||||
Szwecja Chełmce | 3 — 5 | Renesans | 4 STY | 21:20 | ||||
Łukasz Handzel, Przemysław Kozieł, Patryk Pietrzak — Hubert Janyst, Łukasz Kupis, Marcin Ołubek 3 Kartki także: Hubert Janyst . | ||||||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||||
Płomień Niewachlów | 0 — 7 | Instal-Luk | 7 STY | 10:00 | ||||
Michał Dąbrowski, Tomasz Kołodziej 2, Damian Piwowarczyk 3, Adrian Tomczyk | ||||||||
OPP Kielce | 3 — 4 | Renesans | 7 STY | 10:35 | ||||
Stanisław Błasiak, Damian Zając, Dawid Pindral — Hubert Janyst, Tomasz Janyst, Karol Kołda 2 Kartki także: Michał Kłek , Jacek Szafarczyk . | ||||||||
Płomień Niewachlów | 5 — 2 | DM Futsal Tumlin | 7 STY | 11:10 | ||||
Rafał Wrona 3, Piotr Micigolski, Mateusz Delegiewicz — Kacper Nawara, Albert Michta Kartki także: Dominik Wrona — Albert Michta . | ||||||||
Foksdrob Kajetanów | 0 — 4 | Partizan | 7 STY | 11:45 | ||||
Michał Miśtal, Karol Nieszporek, Karol Opara, samobójcza | ||||||||
OPP Kielce | 3 — 2 | Szwecja Chełmce | 7 STY | 12:20 | ||||
Stanisław Błasiak, Michał Kłek, Adrian Niewczas — Przemysław Kozieł 2 Kartki także: Stanisław Błasiak — Łukasz Handzel . | ||||||||
Foksdrob Kajetanów | 5 — 3 | DM Futsal Tumlin | 7 STY | 12:55 | ||||
Michał Bracha 3, Michał Cedro, Arkadiusz Foks — Albert Michta, Krzysztof Pach, Dominik Wiśniewski Kartki także: Michał Bracha , Michał Cedro — Sebastian Drogosz . | ||||||||
Partizan | 8 — 5 | Szwecja Chełmce | 7 STY | 13:30 | ||||
Karol Nieszporek 4, Mateusz Opara, Karol Pańczyk, Kamil Tomaszewski 2 — Łukasz Handzel, Michał Picheta, Patryk Pietrzak 2, Marcin Zapała |
34 bramek | Karol Nieszporek (Partizan) |
20 bramek | Karol Opara (Partizan), Marcin Zapała (Szwecja) |
17 bramek | Mateusz Łukasiewicz (MMW Szalunki) |
16 bramek | Jacek Szafarczyk (OPP Kielce) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
Zagnańska II Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
Ultra Violet | 4 — 3 | Instal-Luk II | 6 STY | 16:00 | ||||
Jakub Chyb 2, Bartosz Krzymieński, samobójcza — Michał Kurek, Konrad Łoboda 2 | ||||||||
FC Piechotne | 9 — 0 | JFK | 6 STY | 16:35 | ||||
Piotr Stodulski, Michał Koza 3, Łukasz Judasz, Łukasz Gębski 4 | ||||||||
Ultra Violet | 2 — 6 | Wykonawca | 6 STY | 17:10 | ||||
Dominik Żak, Bartosz Krzymieński — Radosław Toporek, Jakub Ściwiarski, Rafał Rutka 2, Kamil Foderowicz 2 Kartki także: Konrad Wesołowski . | ||||||||
Instal-Luk II | 2 — 1 | Power Play Kielce | 6 STY | 17:45 | ||||
Michał Kurek — Mateusz Kobiec Kartki także: Michał Kurek , Konrad Łoboda — Konrad Wrona . | ||||||||
Top Skład | 4 — 2 | Wykonawca | 6 STY | 18:20 | ||||
Jakub Raczyński, Maciej Leśniewski, Waldemar Armuła 2 — Radosław Toporek, Rafał Rutka Kartki także: Konrad Leśniewski — Rafał Rutka . | ||||||||
FC Bombowce | 4 — 2 | Adwokatura Kielce | 6 STY | 18:55 | ||||
Michał Chwastowski, Mateusz Czarnecki, Daniel Lisowski, Dominik Reczyński — Mateusz Brzeziński, Adrian Sadaj | ||||||||
JFK | 1 — 3 | Power Play Kielce | 6 STY | 19:30 | ||||
Krzysztof Sadowski — Bartłomiej Cedro 2, Mateusz Kobiec Kartki także: Mateusz Kobiec . | ||||||||
Top Skład | 3 — 2 | FC Bombowce | 6 STY | 20:05 | ||||
Waldemar Armuła, Konrad Leśniewski, Maciej Leśniewski — Jakub Socha 2 Kartki także: Michał Chwastowski . |
32 bramek | Jakub Chyb (Ultra Violet) |
30 bramek | Maciej Leśniewski (Top Skład) |
25 bramek | Łukasz Gębski (FC Piechotne) |
24 bramek | Waldemar Armuła (Top Skład) |
17 bramek | Szymon Tomczyk (Instal-Luk II) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
|
Kielecka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||||
Detan Kielce | 4 — 7 | URB Plus | 7 STY | 18:00 | ||||
Marcin Tacij, Michał Staszewski 2, Kamil Olszewski — Dawid Kołodziej, Karol Lurzyński 2, Paweł Łuszcz 2, Andrzej Pająk, Piotr Włodarczyk | ||||||||
AZS UJK Kielce | 4 — 3 | Instal-Luk | 7 STY | 18:40 | ||||
Norbert Wołczyk 2, Piotr Pietrzyk, Patryk Mazur — Adrian Tomczyk 2, Damian Piwowarczyk | ||||||||
PŚK Fabet Konstrukcje | 3 — 9 | Quickpack | 7 STY | 19:20 | ||||
Jan Hermanowski, Mateusz Szmania, Hubert Ptaszek — Dominik Butenko 2, Piotr Kasza 2, Tomasz Puchrowicz 5 Kartki także: Mateusz Szmania . | ||||||||
Trofex | 0 — 2 | AZS Ekoplon Politechnika Św. | 7 STY | 20:00 | ||||
Jakub Tekiel 2 Kartki także: Sebastian Kamiński . |
17 bramek | Norbert Wołczyk (AZS UJK) |
10 bramek | Bartosz Malinowski (Bang) |
9 bramek | Karol Lurzyński (URB Plus) |
8 bramek | Dominik Butenko (Quickpack), Piotr Kasza (Quickpack), Dawid Kawiński (AZS UJK) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Masłowska Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||||
OSP Ciekoty | 5 — 0 | Krajno | 6 STY | 15:20 | ||||
MMW Szalunki Kielce | 6 — 0 | OSP Ciekoty | 6 STY | 15:25 | ||||
Mateusz Łukasiewicz 2, Tomasz Raczyński 3, Wojciech Surdyk Kartki także: Karol Dudzik . | ||||||||
Ambrozja Catering | 1 — 6 | Delikatesy Centrum Radlin | 6 STY | 16:00 | ||||
Tomasz Staszewski — Sebastian Satro 2, Bartosz Sot 2, Karol Zielonka 2 Kartki także: Karol Zielonka . | ||||||||
MMW Szalunki Kielce | 11 — 2 | Hotel Przedwiośnie | 6 STY | 16:35 | ||||
Dawid Janaszek 3, Bartosz Kuzincow, Mateusz Łukasiewicz, Wojciech Surdyk 4, Dawid Surowiec 2 — Michał Żyła 2 Kartki także: Tomasz Raczyński — Marcin Ołubek . | ||||||||
Delikatesy Centrum Radlin | 5 — 0 | Krajno | 6 STY | 17:10 | ||||
Ambrozja Catering | 6 — 5 | Verona Masłów Futsal Team | 6 STY | 17:15 | ||||
Marcin Tacij, Tomasz Staszewski, Michał Staszewski 3, Bartosz Rozwadowski — Karol Zwierzyński 3, Łukasz Skuza, Albert Dziubek Kartki także: Marcin Tacij , Kamil Olszewski . | ||||||||
PHU Wojda Zeimmery | 7 — 2 | Cedzyna | 6 STY | 17:50 | ||||
Rafał Kwiatek, Krzysztof Kobyłecki 2, Bartosz Gawęcki 2, Wiktor Brożyna 2 — Adrian Wypych 2 Kartki także: Hubert Matysek , Adrian Krawczyk . | ||||||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||||
ŁNP | 11 — 3 | OSP Ciekoty | 7 STY | 15:35 | ||||
Łukasz Gołuch 2, Łukasz Kamiński, Bartłomiej Kowalczyk, Dariusz Krzysiek 2, Krzysztof Świątek 5 — Wojciech Kuchciński, Krzysztof Stąporek 2 | ||||||||
Ambrozja Catering | 3 — 5 | Hotel Przedwiośnie | 7 STY | 16:10 | ||||
Michał Staszewski, Tomasz Staszewski, Marcin Tacij — Filip Warzecha, Marcin Ołubek 4 Kartki także: Bartosz Rozwadowski , Marcin Tacij — Filip Warzecha . | ||||||||
ŁNP | 3 — 2 | PHU Wojda Zeimmery | 7 STY | 16:45 | ||||
Łukasz Gołuch 2, Krzysztof Świątek — Mateusz Chlewicki, Bartosz Gawęcki Kartki także: Łukasz Kamiński , Maksym Oziębło — Paweł Gawęcki . | ||||||||
Hotel Przedwiośnie | 5 — 0 | Krajno | 7 STY | 17:20 | ||||
Delikatesy Centrum Radlin | 3 — 1 | Przedsiębiorstwo Geologiczne | 7 STY | 17:25 | ||||
Sebastian Satro, Bartosz Sot, Dominik Staniec — Paweł Borowski | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin | 4 — 3 | Verona Masłów Futsal Team | 7 STY | 18:05 | ||||
Krzysztof Wiśniewski, Daniel Detka 2, samobójcza — Łukasz Skuza, Karol Zwierzyński 2 Kartki także: Krzysztof Wiśniewski — Karol Janicki , Łukasz Kmieć . | ||||||||
Delikatesy Centrum Radlin | 6 — 0 | PHU Wojda Zeimmery | 7 STY | 18:40 | ||||
Krzysztof Banak, Mariusz Maciejski 2, Sebastian Satro, Dominik Staniec 2 Kartki także: Leszek Maciejec . | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin | 11 — 2 | Przedsiębiorstwo Geologiczne | 7 STY | 19:20 | ||||
Daniel Detka, Rafał Kowalski 3, Filip Robak 3, Krzysztof Wiśniewski 3, Szymon Dudek — Mariusz Dębski 2 | ||||||||
Hydras FC Doma | 6 — 5 | Verona Masłów Futsal Team | 7 STY | 20:00 | ||||
Michał Cedro 2, Andrzej Pająk, Robert Pieras 2, Grzegorz Samburski — Albert Dziubek, Karol Zwierzyński 4 |
25 bramek | Ernest Supierz (Gas Monkey Team) |
21 bramek | Hubert Tofil (Ambrozja Catering) |
20 bramek | Karol Zwierzyński (Verona Masłów FT) |
19 bramek | Wiktor Brożyna (PHU Wojda Zeimmery) |
18 bramek | Mateusz Łukasiewicz (MMW Szalunki), Krzysztof Świątek (ŁNP) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|