4 LIP 11:00Neptun 3 — 0 Korona SAPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
|
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
16 SIE 12:00Lechia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
22 SIE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
29 SIE 12:15Jagiellonia 2 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
5 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 GwarekCLJ
|
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
12 WRZ 12:00Śląsk 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
19 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 ArkaCLJ
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
27 WRZ 12:00Lech 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
|
21 PAŹ 11:15Korona SA 2 — 0 ZagłębieCLJ
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 HutnikCLJ
|
27 PAŹ 14:00Górnik 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
31 PAŹ 12:00Legia 4 — 0 Korona SACLJ
14
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
8 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
|
14 LIS 11:00Pogoń 10 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
22 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 UKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
|
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
29 LIS 12:00Korona SA 2 — 2 LechiaCLJ
|
5 GRU 12:00Cracovia 2 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
|
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
7 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
14 MAR 12:00Gwarek 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
|
14 MAR 14:30Pogoń 0 — 3 Spartakus4 liga
3145' 46' Bartosz Pańtak |
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
21 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 0 ŚląskCLJ
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
|
28 MAR 15:00Pogoń 1 — 4 Alit4 liga
3126' 65' Bartłomiej Lasak |
31 MAR 16:00Star 3 — 2 PogońPuchar okr.
990'
|
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
3 KWI 11:00Wierna 1 — 2 Pogoń4 liga
3121' 90+5' 70' Mateusz Wicik |
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
|
11 KWI 16:00Pogoń 1 — 3 Neptun4 liga
3128' 63' Mariusz Lewicki |
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
|
18 KWI 16:00Pogoń 2 — 1 OKS Opatów4 liga
311' 53' 90' Rafał Kowalski |
19 KWI 11:00Zagłębie 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
21 KWI 17:00Granat 1 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
3115' 76' Mateusz Wicik |
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
25 KWI 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
25 KWI 17:00Hetman 0 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
318' 90+1' 83' Mateusz Wicik |
28 KWI 17:00Pogoń 0 — 3 GKS Nowiny4 liga
3126' 65' Rafał Kowalski |
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. .3 liga
|
1 MAJ 12:00Hutnik 1 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
1 MAJ 19:47AKS 1947 0 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
31
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
|
9 MAJ 16:00Korona SA 1 — 2 LegiaCLJ
|
9 MAJ 17:00Pogoń 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
3139' 52' Rafał Kowalski |
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
16 MAJ 13:45Escola Varsovia 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
16 MAJ 17:00Orlicz 0 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
319' 82' Rafał Kowalski |
19 MAJ 11:00Arka 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
|
23 MAJ 12:15Korona SA 2 — 4 LechCLJ
|
23 MAJ 17:00Naprzód 1 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
3110' 81' Mateusz Wicik |
26 MAJ 17:30Pogoń 0 — 8 Czarni4 liga
3126' 65' Mateusz Franus |
29 MAJ 11:00Pogoń 2 — 2 Partyzant4 liga
319' 82' Mateusz Wicik |
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
30 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
|
3 CZE 17:00Pogoń 1 — 0 Star4 liga
3112' 79' Rafał Kowalski |
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
6 CZE 17:00GKS Rudki 2 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
3126' 65' Bartłomiej Lasak |
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
13 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
13 CZE 17:00Łysica 2 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
3168' 69' Robert Ciesielski |
20 CZE 12:00UKS SMS Łódź 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
20 CZE 17:00Pogoń 1 — 2 Lubrzanka4 liga
1121' 70' Bartłomiej Lasak |
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 CZE 17:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
3175' 76' Dawid Łukaszek |