1 SIE 11:00Orlęta 0 — 5 Klimontowiankakl. okręg.
|
9 SIE 11:00Victoria 2015 3 — 1 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
15 SIE 11:00Orlęta 4 — 0 Zorza Tempokl. okręg.
|
23 SIE 17:00Bucovia 0 — 0 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
26 SIE 14:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Star/JuventaŚLJM
490'
|
26 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 0 Star/JuventaŚLJS
|
29 SIE 11:30Orlęta 8 — 0 SpartakusŚLJM
490' |
29 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 0 Zenitkl. okręg.
|
1 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 9 — 0 HetmanŚLJS
439' 67' 52' Jakub Bartczak |
5 WRZ 12:00AP SKS Star 0 — 3 OrlętaŚLJM
490' 75' 87' |
5 WRZ 16:00Wicher 2 — 1 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
6 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 2 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJS
|
9 WRZ 16:15Wodnik 1 — 5 OrlętaPuchar okr.
|
12 WRZ 11:00AKS 1947 2 — 5 OrlętaŚLJS
|
12 WRZ 12:00Orlęta 3 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
12 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 3 — 0 Sparta D.kl. okręg.
|
15 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 5 — 1 GKS NowinyŚLJS
|
15 WRZ 17:00Granat 1 — 1 OrlętaŚLJM
6690'
|
19 WRZ 11:00Orlęta 3 — 3 Piaskowiankakl. okręg.
|
20 WRZ 15:00Korona II 4 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
20 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 3 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJM
6658' 19' 59' Mateusz Królikowski |
22 WRZ 17:00Futsal N. 1 — 4 OrlętaŚLJS
|
23 WRZ 15:30Radiator$ 2 — 6 OrlętaPuchar okr.
|
26 WRZ 12:00Star/Juventa 2 — 0 OrlętaŚLJM
|
27 WRZ 15:00Sparta K. W. 0 — 0 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
30 WRZ 15:00Star/Juventa 2 — 2 OrlętaŚLJS
|
3 PAŹ 11:00Orlęta 3 — 3 Piast S.kl. okręg.
|
4 PAŹ 10:00Spartakus 1 — 6 OrlętaŚLJM
|
4 PAŹ 14:00Orlęta 4 — 1 Futsal N.ŚLJS
|
10 PAŹ 11:00Hetman 1 — 6 OrlętaŚLJS
|
11 PAŹ 11:00Zryw Z. 2 — 3 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
18 PAŹ 12:00Orlęta 4 — 0 Stalkl. okręg.
|
21 PAŹ 14:30Orlęta 4 — 6 ŁysicaPuchar okr.
|
24 PAŹ 10:00Orlęta 9 — 2 AKS 1947ŚLJS
|
24 PAŹ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 OrlętaŚLJM
|
25 PAŹ 13:00Unia 5 — 0 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
31 PAŹ 11:00Orlęta 6 — 2 Świt .kl. okręg.
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Orlęta 6 — 0 GranatŚLJM
6678' 79' Jan Wąsowski |
31 PAŹ 14:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
4 LIS 13:45Orlęta 5 — 1 AP SKS StarŚLJM
6690' 3' 20' |
7 LIS 13:00Orlęta 1 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS
|
8 LIS 09:30KKP Korona 1 — 4 OrlętaŚLJM
6690'
|
8 LIS 13:00Kamienna 2 — 2 Orlętakl. okręg.
|
11 LIS 13:30Stal 6 — 0 OrlętaCLJ
6683' 84' Piotr Sarnot |
12 LIS 16:00KP KSZO 1929 O. . 3 — 2 OrlętaŚLJS
|
14 LIS 12:00Orlęta 3 — 5 StalCLJ
6677' 78' Karol Wojtachnio |
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
|
6 MAR 14:00Górnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1845' 46' Wiktor Nasidłowski |
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
7 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
13 MAR 10:00Korona SA 0 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
1814' 77' Piotr Szczepański |
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
|
14 MAR 12:00Gwarek 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
20 MAR 15:30Cracovia 6 — 0 Korona SACLJ
1716' 75' Piotr Szczepański |
21 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 0 ŚląskCLJ
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
|
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
|
19 KWI 11:00Zagłębie 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
21 KWI 15:45Korona SA 2 — 1 StalCLJ
188' 83' Jakub Przybysławski |
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
24 KWI 14:00Korona SA 5 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
25 KWI 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
1 MAJ 12:00Hutnik 1 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 12:00TOP 54 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
5 MAJ 14:00Hutnik 0 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
8 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
|
9 MAJ 16:00Korona SA 1 — 2 LegiaCLJ
|
15 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 HutnikCLJ
|
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
16 MAJ 13:45Escola Varsovia 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 11:00Arka 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 MAJ 13:00Motor 0 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
|
23 MAJ 12:15Korona SA 2 — 4 LechCLJ
|
29 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 2 MotorCLJ
|
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
30 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
2 CZE 12:00Wisła 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
|
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
12 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 WisłaCLJ
|
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
13 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
20 CZE 12:00UKS SMS Łódź 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
20 CZE 12:00Stal 1 — 4 Korona SACLJ
821' 70' Wojciech Gębka |
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|