1 WRZ 16:45Pogoń 0 — 13 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
20
|
4 WRZ 10:00KKP Korona II 0 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS2
|
4 WRZ 11:15Juventa 6 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
2
|
4 WRZ 12:30Neptun 1 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
7 WRZ 17:00Orlęta 0 — 9 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
7 WRZ 18:00Ekom Nowiny 2 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
11 WRZ 10:00KKP Korona II 7 — 1 AKS 1947ŚLMS2
|
11 WRZ 11:00KKP Korona 5 — 1 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
12 WRZ 10:00KKP Korona 10 — 0 WiernaŚLMS1
|
14 WRZ 17:30UKS Baćkowice 4 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
18 WRZ 10:00AP Star/Juventa 3 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
18 WRZ 16:30KP KSZO 1929 3 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
22
|
19 WRZ 10:00Juventa II 1 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
21 WRZ 16:00Moravia 0 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
25 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 10 — 0 BasztaŚLTM1
|
26 WRZ 14:00KKP Korona 6 — 1 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
2 PAŹ 09:00KKP Korona II 2 — 1 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS2
|
2 PAŹ 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
3 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 7 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
5 PAŹ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
9 PAŹ 09:00KKP Korona 14 — 0 PogońŚLTM1
24
|
9 PAŹ 10:30Spartakus 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
9 PAŹ 11:00KKP Korona 0 — 2 JuventaŚLMS1
|
16 PAŹ 09:00Wierna 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
61
|
16 PAŹ 13:00KKP Korona II 11 — 0 Ekom NowinyŚLMS2
|
17 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
23 PAŹ 09:30AKS 1947 0 — 11 KKP Korona IIŚLMS2
|
23 PAŹ 10:00Wisła Junior 0 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
16
|
23 PAŹ 15:00KKP Korona 1 — 2 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
30 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona II 4 — 3 Juventa IIŚLMS2
|
30 PAŹ 13:00AP Champions 4 — 0 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3160'
|
31 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|
6 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 1 AP Star/JuventaŚLTM1
|
6 LIS 12:00KKP Korona II 3 — 2 MoraviaŚLMS2
|
9 LIS 17:30KKP Korona II 2 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
13 LIS 10:00Baszta 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
16
|
26 MAR 09:00KKP Korona II 3 — 5 JuventaŚLMS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Star 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
26 MAR 10:00Spartakus 2 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3460'
|
26 MAR 14:00KKP Korona 6 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
29 MAR 17:30KKP Korona II 4 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
9 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
|
9 KWI 11:30KKP Korona 4 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
10 KWI 10:00Korona 3 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
10 KWI 12:00AP Champions 1 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3460'
|
14 KWI 10:00Star 1 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona II 11 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
19 KWI 17:00Spartakus 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 10:00Juventa 0 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 16:00KKP Korona 9 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
|
24 KWI 10:00Neptun 0 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
29 KWI 16:00Orlęta 1 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3460'
|
30 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
30 KWI 10:00Wicher 0 — 11 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
30 KWI 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 KoronaŚLTM1
|
3 MAJ 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
3460'
|
3 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona II 7 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
3 MAJ 14:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 10:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 StarŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 10:00Neptun 1 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 14:00KKP Korona 5 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
3460'
|
8 MAJ 10:00Juventa 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
14 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
17 MAJ 14:30KKP Korona 4 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
21 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona 5 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
3460'
|
21 MAJ 15:00Wisła Junior 0 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
3480'
|
22 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona II 4 — 0 KoronaŚLTM1
|
22 MAJ 12:00UKS Baćkowice 1 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
24 MAJ 17:30KKP Korona 1 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
24 MAJ 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona 3 — 0 StarŚLTM1
|
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3460' 28' |
1 CZE 18:00AP Champions 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 10:00Orlęta 0 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 12:00Wicher 1 — 15 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
3480'
|
4 CZE 14:00KKP Korona II 12 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
5 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 7 — 0 JuventaŚLMS1
|
9 CZE 16:00KKP Korona II 1 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
11 CZE 10:00Korona 4 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
11 CZE 11:00KKP Korona II 6 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
|
12 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 14 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
3460'
|
15 CZE 17:00UKS Baćkowice 0 — 8 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
3460'
|
18 CZE 12:00Wisła Junior 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
18 CZE 16:00KKP Korona 12 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|