14 SIE 11:00Korona SA 8 — 0 SamsonPuchar okr.
|
21 SIE 12:00Korona SA 2 — 0 Wisła P.CLJ
886' 86' 87' Kacper Żabka |
25 SIE 16:45Korona SA 5 — 1 OrlętaPuchar okr.
|
28 SIE 10:00Korona II 17 — 0 OrlętaŚLJM
|
29 SIE 14:30Stal 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
877' 78' Kacper Żabka |
31 SIE 16:00AP Star/Juventa 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|
4 WRZ 10:00Korona II 1 — 1 GKS NowinyŚLJM
|
4 WRZ 11:00AKS 1947 0 — 13 Korona SAŚLJS
|
4 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 MotorCLJ
859' 60' Kacper Pawłowski |
7 WRZ 17:00Granat 3 — 1 Korona IIŚLJM
|
10 WRZ 13:00Korona SA 2 — 3 Wisła K.CLJ
869' 70' Kacper Żabka |
11 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 10 — 0 NeptunŚLJS
|
11 WRZ 12:00Korona II 6 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
15 WRZ 16:00Korona SA 13 — 0 NidziankaPuchar okr.
|
18 WRZ 11:00Arka 0 — 8 Korona IIŚLJM
|
18 WRZ 13:00SMS Resovia 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
879' 80' Maciej Rożek |
22 WRZ 16:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
22 WRZ 16:30Korona II 2 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
25 WRZ 10:00Korona SA 6 — 2 AP Star/JuventaŚLJS
|
25 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
889' 90' Antoni Aszklar |
25 WRZ 13:00Orlęta 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
|
29 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 1 — 5 Korona SAŚLJS
|
2 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 9 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJS
|
2 PAŹ 10:00Korona II 16 — 0 AP Star/JuventaŚLJM
|
2 PAŹ 12:30TOP 54 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
890'
|
6 PAŹ 15:00Korona SA 0 — 2 SpartakusPuchar okr.
|
9 PAŹ 09:30Korona SA 5 — 0 AKS 1947ŚLJS
|
10 PAŹ 11:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 6 Korona IIŚLJM
|
10 PAŹ 12:00Wisła P. 4 — 3 Korona SACLJ
887' 88' Michał Sobieniak |
13 PAŹ 14:00Korona SA 4 — 1 StalCLJ
869' 4' 70' Igor Błaszczyk |
13 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 1 — 1 GranatŚLJM
|
17 PAŹ 10:00Neptun 0 — 4 Korona SAŚLJS
|
20 PAŹ 19:15Korona SA 11 — 1 OrlętaŚLJS
|
23 PAŹ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 3 Korona IIŚLJM
|
23 PAŹ 13:00Motor 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
890'
|
27 PAŹ 18:00AP Star/Juventa 2 — 7 Korona SAŚLJS
|
29 PAŹ 16:00Wisła K. 3 — 0 Korona SACLJ
869' 70' Kacper Kucharczyk |
30 PAŹ 09:00Korona II 7 — 0 ArkaŚLJM
|
5 LIS 14:00Korona SA 5 — 0 SMS ResoviaCLJ
859' 53' 60' Edgar Pieńkus |
7 LIS 11:00Czarni 0 — 7 Korona SAbaraż
|
7 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 0 — 2 Korona IIŚLJM
|
11 LIS 11:00Korona SA 9 — 1 Czarnibaraż
|
14 LIS 15:00Cracovia 3 — 2 Korona SACLJ
890'
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
890'
|
5 MAR 12:10Korona SA 1 — 1 SMS ResoviaCLJ
890'
|
5 MAR 14:30Korona SA 1 — 0 Podlasiemakro
|
12 MAR 10:00Star 1 — 5 Korona SAmakro
|
12 MAR 12:00Cracovia 5 — 1 Korona SACLJ
879' 80' Kornel Toboła |
19 MAR 12:10Korona SA 1 — 1 Wisła P.CLJ
890'
|
20 MAR 15:00Korona SA 3 — 3 Podhalemakro
|
26 MAR 12:15Resovia 0 — 3 Korona SAmakro
|
26 MAR 13:30Korona II 3 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
27 MAR 12:00Górnik 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
890'
|
1 KWI 12:15Korona SA 3 — 2 Wisła K.CLJ
890' 70' |
3 KWI 15:00Korona SA 2 — 1 Motormakro
|
9 KWI 09:45Korona II 17 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJM
|
10 KWI 12:00Hutnik 2 — 1 Korona SACLJ
890' 68' |
10 KWI 15:00Korona SA 3 — 0 Siarkamakro
|
14 KWI 10:00KKP Korona 0 — 2 Korona IIŚLJM
|
14 KWI 13:00Korona SA 6 — 1 Beskidmakro
|
14 KWI 15:30Korona SA 2 — 1 TOP 54CLJ
890'
|
23 KWI 10:15Korona II 13 — 0 GranatŚLJM
|
24 KWI 12:00Podlasie 1 — 6 Korona SAmakro
|
24 KWI 17:00SMS Resovia 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
29 KWI 14:00Korona SA 5 — 0 Starmakro
|
30 KWI 11:00Star 3 — 0 Korona IIŚLJM
|
30 KWI 12:10Korona SA 2 — 0 CracoviaCLJ
821' 70' Jakub Michta |
3 MAJ 19:00Korona II 6 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLJM
|
7 MAJ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 8 Korona IIŚLJM
|
7 MAJ 12:00Wisła P. 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
831' 60' Marcel Kowalewski |
8 MAJ 12:00Podhale 1 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
14 MAJ 10:00Korona II 5 — 0 KlimontowiankaŚLJM
|
14 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 3 GórnikCLJ
845' 46' Oliwier Jakubaszek |
15 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 0 Resoviamakro
|
21 MAJ 12:00Motor 2 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
22 MAJ 12:00Wisła K. 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
880' 81' Marcel Łukawski |
25 MAJ 17:00TS 1946 Nida 0 — 23 Korona IIŚLJM
|
28 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 HutnikCLJ
890'
|
28 MAJ 14:15Korona II 2 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
29 MAJ 12:00Siarka 0 — 2 Korona SAmakro
|
31 MAJ 17:30Klimontowianka 0 — 26 Korona IIŚLJM
|
4 CZE 15:00TOP 54 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
824' 67' Franciszek Jaskot |
5 CZE 09:00Granat 0 — 15 Korona IIŚLJM
|
5 CZE 13:00Beskid 3 — 6 Korona SAmakro
|
11 CZE 10:00Korona II 11 — 0 StarŚLJM
856' 53' 57' Jakub Kalityński |
13 CZE 18:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 4 Korona IIŚLJM
|