4 SIE 16:00Polonia 0 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
8 SIE 11:00Wisła II 0 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Korona SA 0 — 0 UKS SMS ŁódźCLJ
|
15 SIE 11:00Garbarnia 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
16 SIE 12:00Stal M. 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
1
|
22 SIE 13:00Korona II 0 — 1 Unia3 liga
|
23 SIE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 3 HutnikCLJ
1
|
25 SIE 17:00Korona SA — PogońŚLJM
1240' 41' Jakub Borusiński |
26 SIE 17:00Hutnik 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
29 SIE 11:00KKP Korona 0 — 0 Korona SAŚLJM
|
30 SIE 16:00MKS Ełk 2 — 0 Korona SACLJ
1
|
30 SIE 16:00Korona II 6 — 1 Wolania3 liga
|
1 WRZ 17:00Korona SA 5 — 0 RodzinaŚLJM
|
5 WRZ 11:00Juventa 0 — 5 Korona SAŚLJM
|
5 WRZ 11:00Jagiellonia 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1
|
5 WRZ 16:30KP KSZO 1929 4 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
12 WRZ 11:00Korona SA 5 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
12 WRZ 15:00TOP 54 0 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
13 WRZ 11:00Korona II — Poroniec3 liga
|
16 WRZ 16:30Korona SA 2 — 0 GranatŚLJM
|
19 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 WisłaCLJ
12
|
20 WRZ 12:00Orlęta 1 — 2 Korona SAŚLJM
|
20 WRZ 16:00Wisła 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
12
|
26 WRZ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Czarni3 liga
|
27 WRZ 14:00Legia 7 — 0 Korona SACLJ
1
|
3 PAŹ 11:00Korona SA 2 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
3 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 6 — 0 Łódzki KSCLJ
190'
|
3 PAŹ 13:00Spartakus 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 PAŹ 16:30Stal R. 0 — 1 Korona SACLJ
190'
|
10 PAŹ 11:00Rodzina 0 — 13 Korona SAŚLJM
|
10 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Cracovia II3 liga
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 GKS BełchatówCLJ
|
18 PAŹ 15:00Sparta 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 PAŹ 15:00Naprzód 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
24 PAŹ 11:30KP KSZO 1929 1 — 1 Korona SAŚLJM
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 2 — 4 Łysica3 liga
|
25 PAŹ 12:00Motor 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1
|
27 PAŹ 14:30Korona SA 1 — 0 JuventaŚLJM
|
31 PAŹ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 O. . 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
145' 46' Artur Marzec |
31 PAŹ 13:00Soła 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 11:00Granat 2 — 1 Korona SAŚLJM
|
7 LIS 13:00Korona II 3 — 0 Beskid3 liga
|
8 LIS 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 CracoviaCLJ
1
|
11 LIS 13:00Podhale 0 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
14 LIS 10:00Korona SA 12 — 0 OrlętaŚLJM
|
14 LIS 13:00Korona II 4 — 0 Poprad3 liga
|
15 LIS 12:00Korona SA 0 — 2 PoloniaCLJ
1
|
21 LIS 12:00UKS SMS Łódź 2 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
2 GRU 12:30Korona SA 3 — 1 Stal M.CLJ
|
5 MAR 11:00Hutnik 0 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
12 MAR 11:00Korona II 3 — 0 Wisła II3 liga
|
13 MAR 15:00Korona SA 1 — 1 MKS EłkCLJ
|
19 MAR 11:00Motor 1 — 0 Korona SAmakroregion
180'
|
19 MAR 11:00Korona II 0 — 0 Garbarnia3 liga
|
19 MAR 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 JagielloniaCLJ
|
24 MAR 12:30Korona SA 0 — 0 Stal R.makroregion
|
24 MAR 14:00Korona SA 0 — 0 TOP 54CLJ
190'
|
26 MAR 13:00Unia 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
30 MAR 16:30Lubrzanka 2 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 KWI 12:10Progres 99 2 — 1 Korona SAmakroregion
180'
|
2 KWI 12:10Wisła 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
3 KWI 11:00Korona II 2 — 0 Hutnik3 liga
|
6 KWI 17:00Wolania 0 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
9 KWI 11:00Granat 0 — 2 Korona SAmakroregion
1
|
10 KWI 11:00Korona II 1 — 4 KP KSZO 1929 O. .3 liga
|
13 KWI 14:00Korona SA 0 — 1 LegiaCLJ
|
16 KWI 13:00Korona SA 1 — 1 Widokmakroregion
180'
|
16 KWI 13:00Łódzki KS 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
20 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 1 Wisła S.3 liga
|
23 KWI 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 Stal R.CLJ
1
|
23 KWI 17:00Czarni 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
24 KWI 14:00Stal M. 1 — 3 Korona SAmakroregion
90
|
27 KWI 17:00Wierna 2 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
30 KWI 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 Wisłamakroregion
12
|
30 KWI 15:00GKS Bełchatów 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
1 MAJ 11:00Korona II 2 — 2 Spartakus3 liga
|
7 MAJ 11:00Korona SA 1 — 0 Motormakroregion
1280'
|
7 MAJ 13:00Korona SA 0 — 0 MotorCLJ
|
8 MAJ 11:00Cracovia II 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
14 MAJ 13:00Korona SA 3 — 0 KP KSZO 1929 O. .CLJ
|
15 MAJ 11:00Korona II 2 — 1 Sparta K. W.3 liga
|
15 MAJ 12:30Stal R. 1 — 1 Korona SAmakroregion
90
|
18 MAJ 17:00Łysica 0 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
21 MAJ 13:00Cracovia 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
1
|
21 MAJ 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Soła3 liga
|
22 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 Progres 99makroregion
9080'
|
25 MAJ 16:50Beskid 0 — 5 Korona II3 liga
|
25 MAJ 17:00Korona SA 0 — 2 Granatmakroregion
|
28 MAJ 13:30Widok 0 — 2 Korona SAmakroregion
|
28 MAJ 16:00Korona II 7 — 2 Podhale3 liga
|
1 CZE 17:00Korona SA 2 — 3 Stal M.makroregion
|
4 CZE 17:00Wisła 1 — 0 Korona SAmakroregion
|
4 CZE 17:00Poprad 0 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|