Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makro,
ŚLJS, wiosna
okr.:
1,
2,
3;
4,
5,
6.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
ŚLJM: I liga,
II liga;
ŚLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
ŚLTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
wiosna:
I liga: gr. 1,
gr. 2;
II liga.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1,
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4;
wisona.:
5,
6,
7,
8.
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1, ŚLM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11.
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1,
ŚLMM 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12,
13.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
ŚLJS 1, wiosna,
ŚLJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
ŚLJM, ŚLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
ŚLTS 1, wiosna,
ŚLTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1, wiosna,
ŚLTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1, wiosna,
ŚLMS 2, wiosna,
ŚLMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1, wiosna,
ŚLMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 67
· Użytkownikw online: 0
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,395
· Najnowszy użytkownik: Blevin46555
|
Łukasz Stępień (26) Imię: | Łukasz | Nazwisko: | Stępień | Data urodzenia: | 26 września 1998 | Wiek: | 25 l 211 dni | Obywatelstwo | polskie | Ostatni klub: | Top-Spin Promnik |
pierwszy skład /
w tym pełne 90' / z ławki
18 SIE 15:00ŁKS Łopuszno 2 — 3 Lechiaklasa A
716' 75' Adam Wawrzeńczyk | 21 SIE 17:00Lechia 0 — 9 Korona SAPuchar okr.
754' 55' Jacek Szafarczyk | 25 SIE 15:00Lechia 3 — 2 Victoria M.klasa A
745' 46' Szymon Zapała | 1 WRZ 15:00Astra 2 — 3 Lechiaklasa A
716' 75' Krzysztof Kasprzyk | 8 WRZ 15:00Lechia 2 — 1 Tęczaklasa A
| 14 WRZ 12:00Orlęta 5 — 1 Lechiaklasa A
| 21 WRZ 16:00Gród Ć. 2 — 0 Lechiaklasa A
| 29 WRZ 15:00Lechia 2 — 1 Polonia Białogonklasa A
| 5 PAŹ 15:00Sokół 4 — 0 Lechiaklasa A
731' 60' Wiktar Kałosza | 13 PAŹ 15:00Lechia 5 — 1 Granat B.klasa A
729' 62' Krzysztof Kasprzyk | 20 PAŹ 14:00Radiator$ 2 — 4 Lechiaklasa A
745' 46' Krzysztof Kasprzyk | 27 PAŹ 14:00Lechia 2 — 3 MSS-Klonówkaklasa A
745' 46' Mateusz Kozieł | 2 LIS 11:00Polanie 0 — 2 Lechiaklasa A
790' 40' | 10 LIS 13:00Samson 3 — 0 Lechiaklasa A
790'
|
|