Damian Gardynik (D.Way Maxtel), Krzysztof Trela (Drewkom)
17 bramek
Łukasz Piotrowski (JFK)
15 bramek
Rafał Barucha (Altbus), Marcin Supierz (JFK)
14 bramek
Krystian Bożęcki (Foksdrob II), Karol Zwierzyński (Foksdrob II)
13 bramek
Mateusz Łukasiewicz (Drewkom)
12 bramek
Piotr Gardynik (D.Way Maxtel)
11 bramek
Karol Bracha (Foksdrob), Andrzej Grudzień (Zabłocie)
10 bramek
Rafał Wrona (Płomień)
9 bramek
Bartek Bracha (Renesans), Krystian Pedryc (Zabłocie), Ernest Supierz (JFK)
8 bramek
Damian Piwowarczyk (Wolves Z.), Piotr Rodak (Wolves Z.), Michał Sobczyk (Drewkom), Adrian Solnica (Kam Art), Łukasz Wrona (Płomień)
7 bramek
Michał Żyła (Renesans)
6 bramek
Mateusz Kołodziejczyk (Wolves S.), Mateusz Majka (Olimpic), Tomasz Milcarz (Foksdrob), Mariusz Piwowarczyk (Wolves Z.), Dominik Rynk (Wolves S.), Wojciech Szymkiewicz (Becher)
5 bramek
Michał Cedro 2 (Renesans), Aleksander Czarnomorski (Wolves S.), Piotr Duda (JFK), Szymon Dudek (JFK), Sławomir Grusznis (D.Way Maxtel), Grzegorz Jagodzki (Foksdrob II), Albert Kołodziej (Renesans), Kamil Marek (Płomień), Karol Sikora (Olimpic), Bartosz Sosiński (Olimpic), Bartosz Strzębski (Becher), Mateusz Wałek (Altbus), Bartosz Wychowski (Wolves S.), Mateusz Zacharski (Foksdrob)
4 bramki
Łukasz Cedro (Renesans), Michał Ciszek (Olimpic), Michał Dąbrowski (Wolves Z.), Kamil Foderowicz (Drewkom), Łukasz Hyb (Kam Art), Paweł Jarząb (Kam Art), Tomasz Orzechowski (Becher), Adrian Tomczyk (Zabłocie), Jacek Zieliński (Altbus), Marcin Zieliński (Olimpic)
3 bramki
Piotr Adamiec (Becher), Piotr Bakalarz (Renesans), Bartosz Banaś (Olimpic), Paweł Banyś (Zabłocie), Daniel Cedro (Zabłocie), Sebastian Drogosz (Kam Art), Krzysztof Kolasiński (Renesans), Marcin Kondrak (Wolves S.), Mateusz Kowalczyk (Foksdrob II), Sławomir Krupa (D.Way Maxtel), Jakub Mościński (Wolves S.), Andrzej Paprocki (JFK), Piotr Stodulski (Zabłocie), Mateusz Wrona (Foksdrob)
2 bramki
Sebastian Dobrodziej (Becher), Jakub Drogosz (Kam Art), Arkadiusz Foks (Foksdrob II), Paweł Gola (Kam Art), Seweryn Grzybowski (Kam Art), Bartłomiej Koza (Altbus), Piotr Kozalski (Becher), Bartosz Krajewski (Płomień), Kamil Lisowski (Wolves S.), Mateusz Maciejewski (Becher), Łukasz Makuch (Altbus), Dominik Marek (Płomień), Paweł Młodawski (Wolves S.), Wojciech Niebudek (D.Way Maxtel), Krzysztof Pach (Kam Art), Andrzej Pająk (Becher), Piotr Pierzak (Becher), Piotr Snoch (Olimpic), Tomek Sobczyk (Altbus), Szymon Strzelecki (Olimpic), Maciej Treter (Foksdrob II), Maciej Urbaniec (D.Way Maxtel), Paweł Urbaniec (D.Way Maxtel), Jakub Wałek (Altbus), Mateusz Wrona (Płomień), Bartek Zapała (JFK), Tomasz Łyczek (Becher), Damian Ślewa (Kam Art)
1 bramka
Rafał Cedro (Foksdrob II), Rafał Duda (JFK), Zenobiusz Foks (Foksdrob), Krzysztof Foks (Foksdrob II), Sławomir Gil (Płomień), Michał Kurek (Wolves Z.), Karol Majka (Olimpic), Kamil Markowski (Drewkom), Piotr Micigolski (Drewkom), Karol Moćko (Foksdrob), Paweł Picheta (Olimpic), Paweł Piwko (Zabłocie), Łukasz Piwowar (Zabłocie), Mirosław Podgórski (Foksdrob), Jarosław Raczyński (Olimpic), Damian Szczygielski (D.Way Maxtel), Łukasz Szymoniak (Drewkom), Mariusz Trela (Drewkom), Przemysław Urbanek (D.Way Maxtel), Paweł Wawrzycki (Becher), Dominik Wiśniewski (Kam Art), Mateusz Woźniak (Olimpic), Dominik Wrona (Płomień), Marcin Wójtowicz (Wolves Z.), Karol Zwierzyński (Renesans), Daniel Łebek (Becher)