6 SIE 17:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
13 SIE 12:00Miedź 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
745' 46' Dominik Leszczuk |
13 SIE 16:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
17 SIE 17:00Astra 1 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
17 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
20 SIE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 1 RakówCLJ
745' 46' Bartłomiej Moch |
20 SIE 17:00Podlasie 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
27 SIE 12:00Escola Varsovia 0 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
723' 68' Piotr Wójcik |
27 SIE 17:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
31 SIE 16:30Polonia Białogon 1 — 6 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
2145' 87' 46' Andrij Werbyćkij |
3 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 5 — 3 ŚląskCLJ
745' 46' Dawid Grabarczyk |
3 WRZ 15:30Korona II 1 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJS1
|
4 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 0 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
6 WRZ 16:00Star 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJS1
745' 83' 46' Franciszek Słoń |
10 WRZ 12:00Jagiellonia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
7
|
10 WRZ 16:00Korona II 5 — 3 Stal3 liga
|
11 WRZ 16:00Korona II 9 — 0 AlitŚLJS1
|
14 WRZ 16:00Piaskowianka 0 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
17 WRZ 10:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
17 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 2 ArkaCLJ
726' 65' Dominik Leszczuk |
17 WRZ 15:00Lublinianka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 WRZ 19:30Korona II 4 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLJS1
|
24 WRZ 15:00Korona II 0 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
25 WRZ 12:00Zagłębie 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
728' 63' Piotr Wójcik |
1 PAŹ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 7 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
1 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 4 LechCLJ
731' 60' Piotr Wójcik |
2 PAŹ 15:00KS Wiązownica 2 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
5 PAŹ 15:15Pogoń 0 — 1 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
1745' 46' Kacper Kucharczyk |
5 PAŹ 15:15Sparta K. W. 0 — 12 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
8 PAŹ 12:00Cracovia 6 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
725' 90+3' 66' Jakub Przybysławski |
8 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 5 — 2 Unia3 liga
|
15 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 0 WisłaCLJ
711' 80' Jakub Przybysławski |
15 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
15 PAŹ 15:00Chełmianka 0 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 PAŹ 12:00Polonia 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
771' 16' 72' Wiktor Nasidłowski |
23 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Wieczysta3 liga
|
23 PAŹ 16:30Korona II 8 — 1 StarŚLJS1
|
26 PAŹ 15:15Alit 0 — 14 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
29 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 1 LegiaCLJ
745' 46' Piotr Wójcik |
29 PAŹ 15:00Wisłoka 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 LIS 11:00Lechia 1 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
726' 65' Jakub Przybysławski |
5 LIS 12:00Korona II 8 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
6 LIS 13:00Korona II 16 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJS1
745' 19' 46' Michał Sobieniak |
10 LIS 19:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS1
745' 64' 46' Bartosz Sowiźrał |
11 LIS 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 PogońCLJ
729' 62' Piotr Wójcik |
13 LIS 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Avia3 liga
|
19 LIS 12:00Górnik 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
19 LIS 13:00Czarni 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
20 LIS 10:00Korona II 7 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJS1
|
26 LIS 11:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 MiedźCLJ
|
3 GRU 12:00Raków 5 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
1059' 60' Franciszek Słoń |
4 MAR 12:00Podhale 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 MAR 12:00Hutnik 1 — 3 Korona IImakro
|
12 MAR 12:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 4 Korona IImakro
|
Korona II 3 — 0 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
18 MAR 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
19 MAR 14:00Korona II 4 — 4 Stalmakro
745' 46' Filip Sokół |
19 MAR 15:30Śląsk 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
25 MAR 12:15Korona SA K. 3 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
25 MAR 15:00Korona II 1 — 2 Podlasie3 liga
|
26 MAR 12:00Karpaty 1 — 0 Korona IImakro
736' 55' Kacper Żabka |
29 MAR 14:00Korona SA K. 2 — 1 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
31 MAR 13:00Arka 3 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
16
|
2 KWI 14:00Korona II 0 — 2 Motormakro
745' 46' Franciszek Słoń |
2 KWI 16:00Sokół 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 KWI 16:00Neptun 1 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
6 KWI 12:00Górnik 4 — 0 Korona IImakro
1054' 55' Jakub Adach |
8 KWI 12:30Korona SA K. 1 — 2 ZagłębieCLJ
|
8 KWI 15:00Korona II 4 — 0 Orlęta3 liga
|
15 KWI 11:00Lech 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
15 KWI 16:00Stal 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
16 KWI 17:00Korona II 1 — 4 Sandecjamakro
2361' 21' 62' Ihnat Puszkuca |
18 KWI 16:30TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
22 KWI 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
10
|
22 KWI 16:00Korona II 0 — 4 Hutnikmakro
990'
|
23 KWI 16:00Korona II 3 — 2 Lublinianka3 liga
|
26 KWI 16:45KP KSZO 1929 0 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
26 KWI 16:45Star 3 — 2 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
2321' 84' 70' Jakub Przybysławski |
29 KWI 12:00Cracovia II 1 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
29 KWI 12:00Wisła 4 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
1024' 67' Daniel Bąk |
30 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 KP KSZO 1929makro
|
6 MAJ 15:00Korona II 0 — 2 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
6 MAJ 18:00Stal 4 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
7 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 1 PoloniaCLJ
2316' 75' Kacper Kucharczyk |
13 MAJ 17:00Unia 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
14 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 Karpatymakro
|
14 MAJ 12:00Legia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
2131' 60' Jakub Kowalski |
20 MAJ 14:00Korona II 3 — 3 Chełmianka3 liga
|
20 MAJ 18:00Motor 2 — 3 Korona IImakro
759' 9' 60' Filip Rozborski |
21 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 2 LechiaCLJ
|
24 MAJ 17:00Wieczysta 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
28 MAJ 15:30Pogoń 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
729' 62' Wojciech Kotulak |
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 2 — 4 Wisłoka3 liga
|
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Górnikmakro
|
3 CZE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 2 GórnikCLJ
2331' 60' Jakub Przybysławski |
4 CZE 12:00Sandecja 4 — 1 Korona IImakro
|
4 CZE 17:00Wisła S. 5 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
10 CZE 17:00Avia 4 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
17 CZE 17:00Korona II 3 — 4 Czarni3 liga
|