Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makro ,
ŚLJS ,
wiosna
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ;
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM:
I liga,
II liga ;
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
wiosna:
I liga:
gr. 1 ,
gr. 2 ;
II liga .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ;
wisona.:
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna:
ŚLMS1 ,
ŚLM2:
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ;
wiosna:
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 ,
13 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 .
CLJ U-16 .
Puchar Polski .
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makr. ;
ŚLJS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLJS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 (
bar. ),
wiosna ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLTS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 2 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 3 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-17 .
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 73
· Użytkownikw online: 0
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,395
· Najnowszy użytkownik:
Blevin46555
Klasa B, gr. II, 2010/11
Ostatnie spotkania
Wierna II 6 — 2 Start NDZ 11:00
GLKS Krasocin 10 — 0 Piaskowianka II NDZ 11:00
Victoria 2 — 0 Partyzant NDZ 11:00
Nida 1 — 5 Politechnika Św. NDZ 11:00
Zryw 0 — 3 GKS Kluczewsko NDZ 11:00
Najlepsi strzelcy
15 bramek Adrian Wójcik (GLKS Krasocin)13 bramek Grzegorz Pacholczak (12 + 1 k.) (Politechnika Św.) 10 bramek Mateusz Filipiak (Victoria) 9 bramek Tomasz Cielibała (Nida), Grzegorz Owsikowski (7 + 2 k.) (GKS Kluczewsko) 8 bramek Paweł Nidziński (GKS Kluczewsko), Mateusz Michalski (7 + 1 k.) (GLKS Krasocin) 7 bramek Wojciech Faryna (Zryw), Tomasz Kwiatkowski (4 + 3 k.) (Zryw) 6 bramek Michał Czerwiak (Victoria), Piotr Gil (Victoria), Grzegorz Kaliś (Wierna II), Karol Knechciak (Start), Łukasz Krakowski (Zryw), Piotr Sobczyk (GKS Kluczewsko), Łukasz Zasada (5 + 1 k.) (Partyzant) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców