15 SIE 17:00Orlicz 0 — 0 Wierna4 liga
1190'
|
18 SIE 17:00Orlicz 0 — 3 Spartakus4 liga
1184' 85' Kacper Sikora |
21 SIE 11:00Sparta 3 — 2 Orlicz4 liga
1182' 83' Kacper Sikora |
21 SIE 17:00Orlicz II 1 — 1 Tęczaklasa A
|
29 SIE 15:00Radiator$ 2 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
29 SIE 17:00Orlicz 3 — 1 Alit4 liga
111' 90' Michał Cedro |
4 WRZ 15:00Orlicz II 0 — 3 Sokółklasa A
|
5 WRZ 16:00Łysica 2 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
1116' 75' Damian Kopyciński |
11 WRZ 15:00Samson 5 — 2 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
11 WRZ 15:00Orlicz 1 — 0 TS 1946 Nida4 liga
1134' 57' Damian Kopyciński |
18 WRZ 13:00Orlicz II 6 — 1 Lechiaklasa A
|
25 WRZ 13:00Polonia Białogon 1 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
25 WRZ 15:00Orlicz 3 — 3 Moravia4 liga
1190' 40' |
29 WRZ 16:00Klimontowianka 2 — 0 Orlicz4 liga
1164' 65' Albin Jaworski |
2 PAŹ 15:00Orlicz II 3 — 0 ULKS Łącznaklasa A
|
3 PAŹ 15:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 3 Orlicz4 liga
1190'
|
6 PAŹ 15:00Lubrzanka 1 — 2 OrliczPuchar okr.
1145' 46' Grzegorz Skarbek |
10 PAŹ 15:00KS Smyków 1 — 0 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
10 PAŹ 15:00Orlicz 1 — 1 Granat4 liga
1161' 62' Grzegorz Skarbek |
16 PAŹ 14:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Orlicz4 liga
1190'
|
17 PAŹ 15:00Orlicz II 1 — 2 Astraklasa A
|
24 PAŹ 14:00Partyzant 2 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
24 PAŹ 14:00Orlicz 0 — 1 Star S.4 liga
1155' 56' Grzegorz Skarbek |
30 PAŹ 13:30Orlicz II 3 — 0 Skałaklasa A
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Neptun 1 — 0 Orlicz4 liga
1174' 75' Ernest Supierz |
7 LIS 13:00Orlicz 4 — 1 Lubrzanka4 liga
1186' 87' Kacper Sikora |
7 LIS 13:00MSS-Klonówka 1 — 0 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
11 LIS 17:00AKS 1947 2 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
1190'
|
13 LIS 13:30Orlicz II 4 — 2 Victoria M.klasa A
|
14 LIS 13:00Orlicz 4 — 3 Pogoń4 liga
1190'
|
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
1139' 52' Mateusz Wsułek |
5 MAR 16:00Orlicz 3 — 1 PogońPuchar okr.
1075' 114' 46' Dominik Chrzanowski |
12 MAR 14:00Wierna 1 — 1 Orlicz4 liga
1064' 65' Piotr Solnica |
20 MAR 15:00Spartakus 1 — 2 Orlicz4 liga
1026' 65' Dominik Chrzanowski |
26 MAR 11:00Orlicz 2 — 0 Sparta K. W.4 liga
10
|
27 MAR 11:00Tęcza 1 — 4 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
10 KWI 15:00Sokół 6 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
10 KWI 16:00Orlicz 2 — 2 Łysica4 liga
10
|
13 KWI 16:15Klimontowianka 0 — 3 OrliczPuchar okr.
1090' 60' |
16 KWI 12:00Orlicz II 7 — 2 Samsonklasa A
|
16 KWI 13:00TS 1946 Nida 2 — 0 Orlicz4 liga
59' 60' Kacper Grzela |
23 KWI 16:00Orlicz 0 — 0 Klimontowianka4 liga
1031' 60' Dominik Chrzanowski |
24 KWI 12:00Lechia 3 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
27 KWI 17:00Moravia 1 — 3 Orlicz4 liga
10
|
30 KWI 14:00Orlicz 2 — 4 GKS Nowiny N.4 liga
1090' 40' |
30 KWI 17:00Orlicz II 0 — 0 Polonia Białogonklasa A
|
3 MAJ 17:30Orlicz II 4 — 1 Radiator$klasa A
|
7 MAJ 17:00ULKS Łączna 2 — 1 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
7 MAJ 17:00Granat 3 — 0 Orlicz4 liga
1061' 62' Dominik Chrzanowski |
11 MAJ 17:00Orlicz 1 — 3 GranatPuchar okr.
1084' 22' 7' Piotr Solnica |
15 MAJ 14:00Orlicz 4 — 1 GKS Rudki4 liga
1030' 87' 61' Damian Kopyciński |
15 MAJ 17:00Orlicz II 3 — 1 KS Smykówklasa A
|
18 MAJ 17:30Alit 1 — 4 Orlicz4 liga
1084' 85' Adrian Żyła |
21 MAJ 17:00Star S. 10 — 2 Orlicz4 liga
1090'
|
22 MAJ 15:00Astra 4 — 2 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
28 MAJ 14:00Orlicz II 0 — 1 Partyzantklasa A
|
28 MAJ 17:00Orlicz 0 — 2 Neptun4 liga
1074' 75' Adrian Żyła |
5 CZE 15:00Skała 2 — 2 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
Lubrzanka 0 — 3 Orlicz4 liga
|
8 CZE 18:00Orlicz II 2 — 4 MSS-Klonówkaklasa A
|
12 CZE 17:00Orlicz 5 — 0 AKS 19474 liga
1024' 82' 67' Piotr Solnica |
16 CZE 15:30Pogoń 3 — 2 Orlicz4 liga
1090' 50' |
17 CZE 18:00Victoria M. 3 — 0 Orlicz IIklasa A
|
19 CZE 14:00Orlicz 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|