19 SIE 12:00KKP Korona 0 — 1 AP 21CLJ
|
25 SIE 12:00Sandecja 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
29 SIE 17:00Rodzina 0 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
1 WRZ 11:00Naprzód 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
1 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 3 — 2 ResoviaCLJ
2340' 41' Konrad Głowacki |
5 WRZ 17:00KKP Korona 9 — 0 Victoria 2015ŚLJM
|
8 WRZ 11:00Orlęta 1 — 0 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
8 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 1 TOP 54CLJ
|
12 WRZ 16:30KKP Korona 3 — 2 PiaskowiankaŚLJM
|
15 WRZ 11:00Czarni 1 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
16 WRZ 16:00Motor 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
22 WRZ 11:00KKP Korona 2 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJM
|
22 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 JuventaCLJ
|
26 WRZ 16:00KKP Korona 5 — 2 RodzinaŚLJM
|
29 WRZ 10:00KKP Korona 4 — 1 NaprzódŚLJM
|
29 WRZ 12:00Wisła 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
6 PAŹ 11:00Victoria 2015 0 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
6 PAŹ 12:00AP 21 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
12 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona 5 — 0 SandecjaCLJ
|
14 PAŹ 16:00KKP Korona 3 — 1 OrlętaŚLJM
|
20 PAŹ 11:00Piaskowianka 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
23 PAŹ 15:30Resovia 1 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
23
|
27 PAŹ 11:00KKP Korona 6 — 1 CzarniŚLJM
|
3 LIS 11:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 3 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
3 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 0 MotorCLJ
29
|
7 LIS 13:00TOP 54 0 — 6 KKP KoronaCLJ
1813' 68' Marcel Kudzia |
11 LIS 10:00Juventa 1 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
18
|
16 LIS 12:00KKP Korona 2 — 1 WisłaCLJ
2312' 69' Bartłomiej Juszczyk |
9 MAR 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 MotorCLJ
|
9 MAR 15:00KKP Korona 1 — 1 CracoviaCLJ
236' 75' Piotr Szczepański |
16 MAR 12:00KKP Korona 0 — 3 WisłaCLJ
234' 77' Piotr Szczepański |
16 MAR 12:00Wisła 4 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
23 MAR 11:00KKP Korona 11 — 1 PiaskowiankaŚLJM
|
23 MAR 12:00Korona SA 0 — 3 PodgórzeCLJ
|
24 MAR 14:30Motor 0 — 3 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
30 MAR 11:00Futsal 1 — 9 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
30 MAR 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 2 AP 21CLJ
8
|
30 MAR 15:00Korona SA 3 — 0 ResoviaCLJ
|
6 KWI 12:00KKP Korona 9 — 1 WiernaŚLJM
|
6 KWI 15:00Resovia 0 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
2311' 70' Bartosz Kralka |
7 KWI 13:00Cracovia 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
13 KWI 11:00Naprzód 4 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
13 KWI 12:00Korona SA 2 — 0 BKS LublinCLJ
|
14 KWI 12:00KKP Korona 2 — 4 TOP 54CLJ
416' 65' Jakub Przybysławski |
17 KWI 16:00KKP Korona 1 — 0 OrlętaŚLJM
|
18 KWI 11:00Górnik 1 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
4
|
18 KWI 12:00Stal 1 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
27 KWI 11:00Zryw 0 — 6 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
28 KWI 12:00Motor 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
28 KWI 12:00Cracovia 0 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
413' 68' Jakub Dembiński |
1 MAJ 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 0 JuventaŚLJM
|
1 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
1 MAJ 13:30Wisła 2 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
41' 80' Paweł Mikos |
4 MAJ 12:00Podgórze 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
5 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 1 MotorCLJ
46' 80+2' 75' Maksymilian Dąbski |
8 MAJ 16:30Piaskowianka 0 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
11 MAJ 10:00KKP Korona 4 — 0 FutsalŚLJM
|
11 MAJ 12:30Resovia 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
12 MAJ 12:00AP 21 0 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
421' 60' Wiktor Nasidłowski |
17 MAJ 16:30Wierna 0 — 7 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
18 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona 1 — 2 ResoviaCLJ
432' 49' Piotr Wójcik |
18 MAJ 15:00Korona SA 2 — 0 CracoviaCLJ
|
24 MAJ 16:00KKP Korona 8 — 1 NaprzódŚLJM
|
25 MAJ 12:00TOP 54 3 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
440' 53' 25' Piotr Wójcik 65' Łukasz Cyran |
25 MAJ 15:00BKS Lublin 0 — 0 Korona SACLJ
|
29 MAJ 16:00Orlęta 5 — 4 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
1 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 3 — 0 ZrywŚLJM
|
1 CZE 11:00KKP Korona 2 — 0 GórnikCLJ
440' 41' Dawid Grabarczyk |
1 CZE 12:00Korona SA 4 — 0 StalCLJ
|
8 CZE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 2 LechCLJ, fin.
|
9 CZE 10:00Juventa 2 — 2 KKP KoronaŚLJM
|
13 CZE 12:00Lech 6 — 2 Korona SACLJ, fin.
|