12 SIE 12:00Górnik 3 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
12 SIE 15:00Klimontowianka 3 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
16 SIE 17:00Korona II 6 — 1 Łysica4 liga
|
20 SIE 12:00Korona SA 2 — 0 WidzewCLJ
|
20 SIE 17:00Orlęta 2 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
23 SIE 17:00Star II 0 — 0 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
2120' 62' |
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
28 SIE 13:00Sandecja 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
30 SIE 17:00Spartakus 0 — 5 Korona II4 liga
|
2 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 3 WisłaCLJ
|
2 WRZ 13:00Neptun 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJS
2190' |
3 WRZ 12:00Korona II 3 — 0 Wierna4 liga
|
6 WRZ 16:45Korona SA K. 6 — 1 Gród Ć.Puchar okr.
490'
|
8 WRZ 16:45GKS Rudki 3 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
9 WRZ 12:00Raków 3 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
12 WRZ 20:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
690' 26' |
16 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 1 OdraCLJ
22
|
16 WRZ 15:00Korona II 6 — 0 SpartakusŚLJS
|
17 WRZ 16:00Korona II 6 — 0 Alit4 liga
|
19 WRZ 16:30Kamienna 2 — 8 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
590'
|
23 WRZ 11:00Lech 2 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
23 WRZ 19:00AKS 1947 1 — 2 Korona II4 liga
18
|
24 WRZ 19:00Orlęta 0 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS
690' 57' |
27 WRZ 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJS
690' 44' |
30 WRZ 12:00Korona II 6 — 2 Granat S.4 liga
|
1 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
466' 17' 67' Mirosław Irzyk |
4 PAŹ 15:30GKS Rudki 2 — 1 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
2390'
|
4 PAŹ 15:30TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
7 PAŹ 12:30Polonia 1 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
16
|
8 PAŹ 14:30Korona II 10 — 1 NeptunŚLJS
690' 30' |
8 PAŹ 15:00Pogoń 0 — 8 Korona II4 liga
|
14 PAŹ 14:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
15 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 0 ArkaCLJ
|
15 PAŹ 18:00Korona II 1 — 1 GKS NowinyŚLJS
690'
|
21 PAŹ 14:00Korona II 5 — 1 Hetman4 liga
|
21 PAŹ 15:00Zagłębie 3 — 0 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
28 PAŹ 12:00Warta 7 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
22
|
28 PAŹ 17:00Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLJS
|
29 PAŹ 13:00Wisła S. 0 — 17 Korona II4 liga
|
4 LIS 13:00Korona II 2 — 0 Arka4 liga
|
5 LIS 11:00Korona SA K. 1 — 3 JagielloniaCLJ
|
5 LIS 14:00KKP Korona 0 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS
645' 46' Mirosław Irzyk |
11 LIS 10:00Spartakus 1 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS
690' 30' |
11 LIS 12:00Legia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
12 LIS 13:00Stal 0 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
19 LIS 12:30Korona SA K. 2 — 2 PogońCLJ
|
25 LIS 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
2 GRU 14:30Widzew 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
2 MAR 12:45Korona II 2 — 0 Neptun4 liga
|
3 MAR 14:30Stal 0 — 2 Korona IImakro
15
|
9 MAR 12:00Karpaty 2 — 0 Korona IImakro
2390'
|
9 MAR 13:15Korona SA K. 0 — 0 SandecjaCLJ
|
10 MAR 15:15Korona II 2 — 1 Klimontowianka4 liga
|
16 MAR 12:00Wisła 4 — 4 Korona SA K.CLJ
21
|
17 MAR 13:00Łysica 3 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
17 MAR 16:00Korona II 4 — 0 Górnikmakro
9590'
|
23 MAR 11:00GKS SMS 0 — 2 Korona IImakro
2245' 85' 46' Mateusz Jas |
23 MAR 11:00Korona II 2 — 1 Orlęta4 liga
|
23 MAR 13:30Korona SA K. 1 — 0 RakówCLJ
90
|
30 MAR 11:00Odra 2 — 4 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
30 MAR 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Hutnikmakro
|
30 MAR 15:00Moravia 0 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
3 KWI 16:15Hetman 0 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
6 KWI 11:30Korona SA K. 3 — 1 LechCLJ
90
|
6 KWI 12:00Start 3 — 1 Korona IImakro
|
7 KWI 11:00Korona II 5 — 0 Spartakus4 liga
3
|
13 KWI 12:00Cracovia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
22
|
13 KWI 16:00Wierna 1 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
14 KWI 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Puszczamakro
|
17 KWI 16:45Łysica 4 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
20 KWI 11:30Korona II 1 — 0 GKS Rudki4 liga
|
20 KWI 14:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 PoloniaCLJ
9014' 77' Wojciech Kotulak |
21 KWI 13:30Korona II 0 — 2 Stalmakro
2390'
|
27 KWI 16:00Alit 1 — 3 Korona II4 liga
|
28 KWI 11:00Arka 0 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
28 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Karpatymakro
9990'
|
1 MAJ 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
|
4 MAJ 11:00Korona SA K. 3 — 5 ZagłębieCLJ
|
5 MAJ 12:00Górnik 2 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
5 MAJ 13:00Granat S. 0 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
11 MAJ 11:30Korona SA K. 6 — 4 WartaCLJ
|
11 MAJ 14:00Korona II 6 — 0 GKS SMSmakro
|
12 MAJ 16:00Korona II 2 — 0 Pogoń4 liga
|
18 MAJ 12:00Jagiellonia 2 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
18 MAJ 12:00Hutnik 5 — 2 Korona IImakro
9490'
|
19 MAJ 11:30Korona II 1 — 0 GKS Nowiny4 liga
|
26 MAJ 15:30Korona SA K. 3 — 4 LegiaCLJ
|
26 MAJ 17:00Hetman 3 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
26 MAJ 18:00Korona II 5 — 2 Startmakro
|
30 MAJ 15:00Korona II 6 — 1 Wisła S.4 liga
|
1 CZE 12:00Pogoń 1 — 7 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
2 CZE 15:00Puszcza 0 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
2 CZE 17:00Arka 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
5 CZE 17:30Korona II 13 — 0 Stal4 liga
|