4 WRZ 11:00KKP Korona III 3 — 3 AKS 1947ŚLTS2
880'
|
7 WRZ 16:00DAP Kielce — KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880' 39' |
11 WRZ 13:30KKP Korona III 2 — 1 WisłaŚLTS2
880' 58' |
15 WRZ 16:30Łysica 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880'
|
18 WRZ 10:00Bucovia 0 — 6 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880'
|
21 WRZ 16:30OKS Opatów 0 — 5 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880'
|
25 WRZ 14:00KKP Korona III 1 — 2 GKS NowinyŚLTS2
880'
|
3 PAŹ 10:00KKP Korona III 4 — 1 ŁysicaŚLTS2
880'
|
10 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona III 4 — 1 OKS OpatówŚLTS2
8
|
16 PAŹ 11:00AKS 1947 1 — 3 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880'
|
30 PAŹ 12:00Wisła 1 — 4 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880' 76' |
6 LIS 14:00KKP Korona III 3 — 1 BucoviaŚLTS2
880' 3' |
10 LIS 17:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS2
880'
|
26 MAR 09:00KKP Korona II 3 — 5 JuventaŚLMS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Star 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
26 MAR 10:00Astra 3 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
27 MAR 12:00KKP Korona III 4 — 2 StarŚLTS1
880'
|
29 MAR 17:30KKP Korona II 4 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
|
9 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
|
10 KWI 10:00Korona 3 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
8
|
10 KWI 10:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 6 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
10 KWI 11:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 BucoviaŚLTS2
|
10 KWI 13:00KKP Korona III 2 — 5 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
8
|
14 KWI 09:00KKP Korona IV 3 — 1 PogońŚLTS1
|
14 KWI 11:00KKP Korona III 0 — 2 AstraŚLTS1
880'
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona II 11 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
|
14 KWI 17:00Wisła 6 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
19 KWI 12:00KKP Korona IV 5 — 1 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
19 KWI 17:00Spartakus 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
20 KWI 17:40Korona 4 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
23 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 11:30Star 2 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
24 KWI 10:00KKP Korona III 3 — 1 WiernaŚLTS1
880'
|
24 KWI 10:00Neptun 0 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
24 KWI 11:00KKP Korona II 5 — 4 AKS 1947ŚLTS2
|
29 KWI 17:00GKS Nowiny 0 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880'
|
30 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
30 KWI 10:00Wicher 0 — 11 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
30 KWI 11:00Deko 4 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
30 KWI 17:30Wierna 0 — 2 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
3 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona IV 3 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
|
3 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 6 MoraviaŚLTS2
|
3 MAJ 10:00Pogoń 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880' 67' |
3 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona II 7 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
|
7 MAJ 10:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 StarŚLTM1
|
8 MAJ 10:00Juventa 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
8 MAJ 14:00KKP Korona IV 7 — 0 AstraŚLTS1
|
11 MAJ 16:00Star 6 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880'
|
14 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
15 MAJ 13:00KKP Korona II 1 — 5 KoronaŚLTS2
|
21 MAJ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880'
|
21 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona IV 6 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLTS1
|
21 MAJ 14:00Bucovia 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
22 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona II 4 — 0 KoronaŚLTM1
|
22 MAJ 12:00UKS Baćkowice 1 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
24 MAJ 17:30KKP Korona 1 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
24 MAJ 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 10:00Astra 9 — 1 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880' 41' |
28 MAJ 11:00KKP Korona II 0 — 0 WisłaŚLTS2
|
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
28 MAJ 17:00Pogoń 3 — 0 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
1 CZE 18:00AP Champions 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
2 CZE 17:00Wierna 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
880'
|
4 CZE 10:00Orlęta 0 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 12:00AKS 1947 3 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
4 CZE 13:00KKP Korona IV 1 — 0 StarŚLTS1
|
4 CZE 14:00KKP Korona II 12 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
81
|
8 CZE 16:00KKP Korona III 1 — 3 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
9 CZE 16:00KKP Korona II 1 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
11 CZE 11:00KKP Korona II 6 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
|
11 CZE 13:00KKP Korona II 2 — 4 DekoŚLTS2
|
11 CZE 14:30KKP Korona IV 4 — 2 WiernaŚLTS1
|
12 CZE 09:00KKP Korona III 13 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLTS1
880' 37' 61' |
18 CZE 10:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 8 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
18 CZE 12:00Wisła Junior 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
20 CZE 13:30KKP Korona III 5 — 2 PogońŚLTS1
880'
|
22 CZE 17:00Moravia 2 — 6 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|