3 LIP 20:30Korona 1 — 1 ArkaEkstraklasa
|
11 LIP 16:00GKS Rudki 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
11 LIP 20:00Wisła K. 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
14 LIP 17:00Korona II 5 — 0 NeptunPuchar okr.
|
14 LIP 20:30Wisła P. 3 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
18 LIP 17:30Korona 2 — 0 Łódzki KSEkstraklasa
|
19 LIP 16:00KP KSZO 1929 4 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
2 SIE 16:00Stal K. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
8 SIE 12:00Korona II 0 — 2 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
12 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
15 SIE 16:00KKS 1925 0 — 3 KoronaPuchar Polski
656' 57' Wiktor Długosz |
16 SIE 16:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
22 SIE 17:00Orlęta 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 3 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
30 SIE 12:40Chrobry 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
617' 74' Jacek Kiełb |
30 SIE 17:00Stal S. W. 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
5 WRZ 12:40Korona 3 — 2 GKS 1962 JastrzębieI liga
667' 67' 68' Wiktor Długosz |
9 WRZ 16:00Avia 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
11 WRZ 19:00Puszcza 0 — 0 KoronaI liga
686' 72' 87' Wiktor Długosz |
12 WRZ 14:00Korona II 8 — 0 Podlasie3 liga
|
19 WRZ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
20 WRZ 12:40Korona 0 — 2 GórnikI liga
674' 75' Marcel Gąsior |
26 WRZ 12:40Miedź 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
690'
|
27 WRZ 12:00Korona II 1 — 2 Wólczanka3 liga
|
30 WRZ 18:10Korona 0 — 3 Bruk-Bet TermalicaI liga
690'
|
3 PAŹ 12:40GKS Tychy 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
690'
|
10 PAŹ 15:30Podhale 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
11 PAŹ 12:40Korona 0 — 2 OpoleI liga
690'
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Hetman3 liga
|
31 PAŹ 13:00Korona II 0 — 3 Wisłoka3 liga
|
4 LIS 13:00Jutrzenka 6 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
4 LIS 17:30Arka 2 — 0 KoronaPuchar Polski
|
7 LIS 13:00Lewart 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
7 LIS 17:00Zagłębie 1 — 3 KoronaI liga
674' 75' Zvonimir Petrović |
11 LIS 12:00Korona II 4 — 1 Siarka3 liga
|
11 LIS 18:00Łódzki KS 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
661' 62' Paweł Łysiak |
14 LIS 18:00Korona 1 — 0 SandecjaI liga
690' 78' |
15 LIS 12:00Wisła S. 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
18 LIS 17:00Korona 1 — 3 StomilI liga
689' 90' Dawid Lisowski |
21 LIS 12:00Korona II 3 — 4 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
21 LIS 17:00GKS Bełchatów 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
690' 85' |
28 LIS 12:30Chełmianka 3 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
28 LIS 18:00Korona 1 — 0 ResoviaI liga
690'
|
3 GRU 12:00Arka 1 — 0 KoronaI liga
690'
|
13 GRU 12:40Korona 0 — 2 RadomiakI liga
690' 69' |
20 LUT 17:40Widzew 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
27 LUT 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Stal K.3 liga
|
28 LUT 12:40Korona 2 — 2 ChrobryI liga
671' 16' 72' Jakub Łukowski |
6 MAR 14:30GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
681' 51' 82' Jakub Łukowski |
6 MAR 15:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
13 MAR 17:00Korona 1 — 0 PuszczaI liga
690'
|
14 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Wisła P.3 liga
|
19 MAR 20:30Górnik 0 — 1 KoronaI liga
685' 59' 86' Jacek Kiełb |
20 MAR 14:00Sokół 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
26 MAR 20:30Korona 0 — 0 MiedźI liga
690'
|
27 MAR 12:00Korona II 0 — 4 Orlęta3 liga
|
31 MAR 16:00Spartakus 2 — 2 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
3 KWI 14:00Cracovia II 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
10 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 0 GKS TychyI liga
|
11 KWI 12:00Korona II 1 — 0 Stal S. W.3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:00Korona II 0 — 3 Avia3 liga
|
18 KWI 12:40Opole 1 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
24 KWI 12:40Korona 1 — 2 Łódzki KSI liga
690'
|
24 KWI 13:00Podlasie 3 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
28 KWI 16:00Stomil 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
28 KWI 17:00Korona II 0 — 3 KP KSZO 1929 O. Ś.3 liga
|
1 MAJ 17:00Wólczanka 1 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
1 MAJ 17:00Korona 1 — 0 ZagłębieI liga
690' 35' |
5 MAJ 19:00Bruk-Bet Termalica 6 — 2 KoronaI liga
58' |
8 MAJ 16:00Sandecja 2 — 1 KoronaI liga
690'
|
9 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 2 Jutrzenka3 liga
|
15 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 0 GKS BełchatówI liga
662' 42' 63' Jakub Rybus |
16 MAJ 12:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
19 MAJ 17:00Hetman 1 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 MAJ 14:00Korona II 0 — 1 Chełmianka3 liga
|
23 MAJ 19:05Resovia 1 — 1 KoronaI liga
62' |
29 MAJ 17:00Korona 3 — 3 ArkaI liga
90'
|
29 MAJ 17:30Wisłoka 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
2 CZE 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Lewart3 liga
|
4 CZE 20:00Korona 1 — 1 WidzewI liga
81' 42' 82' Émile Laurent Diokel Thiakane |
5 CZE 17:00Siarka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
12 CZE 17:30Korona II 2 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
13 CZE 12:40Radomiak 2 — 0 KoronaI liga
|
20 CZE 17:30KS Wiązownica 5 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|