12 SIE 17:00Moravia 0 — 1 AKS 19474 liga
|
15 SIE 17:00Granat 4 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
15 SIE 17:00Moravia II 4 — 4 GKS ImielnoPuchar okr.
|
19 SIE 12:00Moravia II 5 — 1 Victoriaklasa A
233' 77' 58' Izydor Bielecki |
20 SIE 17:00Moravia 8 — 1 Pogoń4 liga
1420' 71' Jakub Rabiej |
26 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
|
27 SIE 17:00Polonia Białogon 0 — 1 Moravia IIklasa A
|
30 SIE 16:45Nida O. 2 — 2 Moravia IIPuchar okr.
|
30 SIE 17:00Moravia 6 — 0 Hetman4 liga
1456' 57' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
3 WRZ 15:00Moravia II 1 — 4 Lechiaklasa A
|
3 WRZ 16:00Wisła S. 0 — 15 Moravia4 liga
1433' 71' 58' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
10 WRZ 15:00Sokół 3 — 0 Moravia IIklasa A
|
10 WRZ 16:00Moravia 2 — 1 Arka4 liga
1490' 41' |
16 WRZ 16:00Moravia II 1 — 4 Zenitklasa A
|
17 WRZ 16:00Stal 0 — 5 Moravia4 liga
1490' 84' |
23 WRZ 14:00MSS-Klonówka 8 — 1 Moravia IIklasa A
|
24 WRZ 16:00Moravia 1 — 0 Neptun4 liga
1490' 45+1' |
30 WRZ 16:00Klimontowianka 2 — 2 Moravia4 liga
1490'
|
1 PAŹ 15:00Moravia II 6 — 2 KS Smykówklasa A
|
4 PAŹ 15:30Zenit 0 — 3 MoraviaPuchar okr.
1490'
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 5 — 2 Łysica4 liga
1490'
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Zryw 2021 1 — 1 Moravia IIklasa A
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Moravia II 3 — 0 Skałaklasa A
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Orlęta 2 — 0 Moravia4 liga
1490'
|
21 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 1 — 3 GKS Nowiny4 liga
|
22 PAŹ 14:00Astra 1 — 2 Moravia IIklasa A
|
28 PAŹ 14:00Moravia II 6 — 1 Politechnika Św.klasa A
|
29 PAŹ 13:00Moravia 3 — 1 Spartakus4 liga
1484' 85' Karol Garbala |
4 LIS 13:00Wierna 1 — 0 Moravia4 liga
1433' 68' 58' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
5 LIS 13:00Moravia II 5 — 1 Dzikiklasa A
|
11 LIS 11:00Radiator$ 1 — 4 Moravia IIklasa A
|
12 LIS 13:00Moravia 1 — 2 GKS Rudki4 liga
1490'
|
18 LIS 12:00Alit 2 — 2 Moravia4 liga
1490'
|
3 GRU 18:00Futsal Team 2 — 11 Moravia3 futsal
840' 36' |
9 GRU 18:15Moravia 17 — 5 FC Tarnów3 futsal
840' 6' 8' |
17 GRU 15:00Nida 3 — 21 Moravia3 futsal
1440' |
23 GRU 18:00Moravia 11 — 0 KKF Caffaro GS II3 futsal
1440' |
30 GRU 19:00Moravia 14 — 3 MG Green Energy3 futsal
1440' 5' |
6 STY 19:00Victoria 2 — 6 Moravia3 futsal
840' 38' |
13 STY 18:00Moravia 8 — 6 AZS UEK3 futsal
1440' 14' |
20 STY 15:30Moravia 14 — 4 Futsal Team3 futsal
14 35' |
24 STY 18:30Moravia 20 — 0 Nida3 futsal
1440' 10' 21' |
26 STY 20:00KKF Caffaro GS II 0 — 21 Moravia3 futsal
14 14' |
4 LUT 16:30Moravia 10 — 2 Sympatyczni3 futsal
1440' 27' |
10 LUT 18:00Moravia 11 — 0 Victoria3 futsal
14 15' |
18 LUT 18:00MG Green Energy 0 — 16 Moravia3 futsal
1440' |
21 LUT 19:30Moravia 2 — 10 Rekord3 futsal
1440'
|
9 MAR 18:00Moravia 14 — 3 Alexbaraż
|
10 MAR 14:00AKS 1947 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
1471' 37' 72' Antoni Purski |
21 MAR 20:00Alex 0 — 5 Moraviabaraż
|
23 MAR 15:00Pogoń 0 — 1 Moravia4 liga
1490'
|
23 MAR 16:00Victoria 5 — 0 Moravia IIklasa A
|
30 MAR 10:00Moravia II 3 — 2 Polonia Białogonklasa A
|
30 MAR 15:00Moravia 0 — 4 Korona II4 liga
1445' 46' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
3 KWI 16:15Naprzód 2 — 0 MoraviaPuchar okr.
1490'
|
7 KWI 11:30Lechia 3 — 2 Moravia IIklasa A
|
7 KWI 16:00Hetman 1 — 3 Moravia4 liga
1461' 26' 62' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
13 KWI 16:00Moravia II 0 — 3 Sokółklasa A
|
14 KWI 16:00Moravia 9 — 0 Wisła S.4 liga
1431' 89' 60' Jakub Rabiej |
17 KWI 17:15Moravia 1 — 3 Granat S.4 liga
1490'
|
21 KWI 15:00Zenit 1 — 1 Moravia IIklasa A
|
21 KWI 16:00Arka 0 — 3 Moravia4 liga
1461' 62' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
27 KWI 16:00Moravia II 2 — 1 MSS-Klonówkaklasa A
|
28 KWI 16:00Moravia 8 — 0 Stal4 liga
1471' 20' Ernest Jopkiewicz |
1 MAJ 15:00Neptun 3 — 1 Moravia4 liga
1487' 88' Wojciech Liszewski |
4 MAJ 11:00Moravia 4 — 1 Klimontowianka4 liga
1459' 60' Jakub Rabiej |
5 MAJ 17:00KS Smyków 3 — 2 Moravia IIklasa A
|
11 MAJ 16:00Moravia II 2 — 1 Zryw 2021klasa A
|
12 MAJ 17:00Łysica 3 — 1 Moravia4 liga
1490'
|
19 MAJ 15:00Skała 1 — 0 Moravia IIklasa A
|
19 MAJ 17:00Moravia 2 — 4 Orlęta4 liga
|
25 MAJ 11:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 2 Moravia4 liga
|
26 MAJ 11:00Moravia II 2 — 6 Astraklasa A
|
30 MAJ 15:00Spartakus 0 — 1 Moravia4 liga
1479' 80' Karol Garbala |
30 MAJ 15:00Politechnika Św. 2 — 3 Moravia IIklasa A
|
1 CZE 17:30Moravia 3 — 0 Wierna4 liga
1457' 58' Jakub Rybus |
1 CZE 17:30Dziki 3 — 0 Moravia IIklasa A
|
5 CZE 17:30GKS Rudki 3 — 1 Moravia4 liga
1476' 77' Karol Garbala |