Logowanie
Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło



Nie masz jeszcze konta?
Zarejestruj się

Nie możesz się zalogować?
Popro¶ o nowe hasło
Transfery 2021

Rozgrywki
2021/2022
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III

Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP

Junior starszy:
    CLJ U-18.
    ¦LJS 1, ¦LJS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.
Junior młodszy:
    CLJ U-17.
    ¦LJM;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4.

Trampkarz starszy:
    CLJ U-15.
    ¦LTS 1, ¦LTS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Trampkarz młodszy:
    ¦LTM 1, ¦LTM 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Młodzik starszy:
    ¦LMS 1, ¦LMS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3.

Młodzik młodszy:
    ¦LMS 1, ¦LMS 2;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6.

Kobiety:
    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga płd., (płn.),
    III liga.
    IV liga.

2020/2021
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III

Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP

Junior starszy:
    CLJ U-18, makr.,
    ¦LJS wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4;
    5, 6, 7, 8.
Junior młodszy:
    CLJ U-17, wios., (bar.);
    ¦LJM wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2;
    3, 4.

Trampkarz starszy:
    CLJ U-15, wios., (bar.);
    ¦LTS wiosna;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4;
    5, 6, 7.
Trampkarz młodszy:
    I ¦LTM, II ¦LTM;
    wios.: I ¦LTM, II ¦LTM;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4
    5, 6, 7.

Młodzik starszy:
    I ¦LMS, II ¦LMS;
    wios.: I ¦LMS, II ¦LMS;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4
    5, 6, 7.
Młodzik młodszy:
    ¦LMM;
    wios.: I ¦LMS, II ¦LMS;
  okr.: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
    7, 8, 9, 10.

Kobiety:
    Ekstraliga,
    I liga,
    II liga wsch., (zach.),
    III liga,
    IV liga.

Michał B±k (93) (28)
Imię:Michał
Nazwisko:B±k (93)
Data urodzenia:03 sierpnia 1993
Wiek:28 l 47 dni
Obywatelstwo polskie
Ostatni klub:Krasocin/Bucovia

Przebieg kariery:
(1)Rodzina Kielce (jun. st.)  
2010/11 Krasocin/Bucovia    0/  0/  1     58'

Analityka statystyczna:
Razem:    0/  0/  1     58'
  Sezony
  Zespoły
  Rodzaje rozgrywek
  Rozgrywki


KWI 15:00Gród 3 — 0 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
10 KWI 15:00Krasocin/Buc. 2 — 2 Polanieklasa A
 
16 KWI 15:00Łysica II 6 — 1 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
23 KWI 11:00Krasocin/Buc. 1 — 1 Jawornikklasa A
 58'  
33' Łukasz Orzeł
30 KWI 15:00Zieleń 6 — 2 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
MAJ 15:00Krasocin/Buc. 1 — 3 Skałaklasa A
 
15 MAJ 15:00Astra 2 — 0 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
22 MAJ 15:00Krasocin/Buc. 0 — 3 Moravia IIklasa A
 
29 MAJ 15:00D±b 8 — 1 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
CZE 15:00Krasocin/Buc. 0 — 3 Spartaklasa A
 
12 CZE 15:00Piast 5 — 0 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
19 CZE 15:00LKS Bolmin 5 — 2 Krasocin/Buc.klasa A
 
23 CZE 15:00Krasocin/Buc. 0 — 6 Samsonklasa A