Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2024/2025
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa (bar.)
I liga (bar.)
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makro,
ŚLJS, wiosna
okr.:
1,
2,
3;
4,
5,
6.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
ŚLJM: I liga,
II liga;
ŚLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
ŚLTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
wiosna:
I liga: gr. 1,
gr. 2;
II liga.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1,
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
wiosna:
ŚLTM 2,
ŚLTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4;
wisona.:
5,
6,
7,
8.
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1, ŚLM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11.
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1,
ŚLMM 2,
wiosna: ŚLMS1,
ŚLM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12,
13.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18 (fin.),
CLJ U-16 (fin.),
Puchar Polski.
Aktualnie online
· Gości online: 106
· Użytkownikw online: 0
· Łącznie użytkownikw: 117,944
· Najnowszy użytkownik: Strathy
|
Julia Zonenberg (18) Imię: | Julia | Nazwisko: | Zonenberg | Data urodzenia: | 11 maja 2006 | Wiek: | 18 l 77 dni | Obywatelstwo | polskie | Ostatni klub: | Ślęza Wrocław |
pierwszy skład /
w tym pełne 90' / z ławki
10 WRZ 16:30FS Academy 0 — 3 ŚlęzaCLJ
1479' 19' 80' Nadia Jakubowska | 13 WRZ 14:00SWD 1 — 9 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480' 84' | 17 WRZ 12:00Ślęza 5 — 1 UKS 3CLJ
1469' 70' Maja Munzadi | 23 WRZ 16:00KSP Kielce 1 — 1 ŚlęzaCLJ
1487' 88' Maja Munzadi | 1 PAŹ 12:00Ślęza 1 — 3 CzarniCLJ
1478' 79' Maja Munzadi | 21 PAŹ 15:00Śląsk 2 — 1 ŚlęzaCLJ
1457' 58' Monika Piekarska | 28 PAŹ 12:30Ślęza 1 — 0 GórnikCLJ
1467' 68' Paulina Krok-Orzechowska | 4 LIS 17:00Resovia 1 — 1 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480'
| 15 LIS 13:30Ślęza 4 — 2 RekordCLJ
1469' 70' Wiktoria Gazda | 3 MAR 18:00Ślęza 3 — 0 LegionistkiCLJ
1476' 77' Maja Munzadi | 17 MAR 15:30Ślęza 2 — 2 FS AcademyCLJ
1480'
| 23 MAR 12:00UKS 3 5 — 2 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480'
| 6 KWI 16:00Czarni 4 — 1 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480'
| 13 KWI 15:00Ślęza 5 — 2 KSP KielceCLJ
1480'
| 27 KWI 16:00Ślęza 1 — 2 ŚląskCLJ
1435' 46' Lena Adamska | 12 MAJ 14:00Górnik 5 — 0 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480'
| 19 MAJ 17:30Ślęza 1 — 0 ResoviaCLJ
1480'
| 26 MAJ 13:30Rekord 4 — 3 ŚlęzaCLJ
1480'
|
|