Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
ŚLJS ,
makro ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 .
CLJ U-16 .
Puchar Polski .
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makr. ;
ŚLJS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLJS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 (
bar. ),
wiosna ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLTS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 2 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 3 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-17 .
Młodzik starszy, gr. C, 2015/16
Ostatnie spotkania
AP SKS Star 0 — 0 GKS Rudki SOB 10:00
Orlicz 2 — 3 Lubrzanka SOB 10:00
Najlepsi strzelcy
12 bramek Mateusz Jeruzalski (Lubrzanka)5 bramek Oskar Kosiarski (GKS Rudki), Filip Pisarski (AP SKS Star), Kacper Tumulec (Orlicz) 3 bramki Patryk Hernik (Spartakus), Daniel Maj (Spartakus), Maksym Matysek (GKS Rudki), Patryk Werbowecki (AP SKS Star) 2 bramki Krzysztof Kondrak (Lubrzanka), Dawid Kwiecień (Spartakus), Karol Malinowski (Spartakus), Filip Piwowarczyk (Lubrzanka), Kacper Sikora (Orlicz), Oskar Sikorski (AP SKS Star), Tomasz Szczesniak (Lubrzanka), Daniel Wojciechowski (GKS Rudki), Jakub Mróz (1 + 1 k.) (Lubrzanka) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców