Puchar Morawickiej Ligi Futsalu | ||||||||
1/8 finału | ||||||||
PAMAF | 5 — 3 | Destrukt Bilcza | 15 GRU | 16:55 | ||||
Wojciech Jagodziński, Dominik Kotwica, Hubert Pawlik, Marcin Zychalski 2 — Marceli Giza, Mateusz Pisarczyk, Grzegorz Zawadzki Kartki także: Michał Niebudek . | ||||||||
Ćwierćfinały | ||||||||
Meditrans Bilcza | 3 — 6 | Netbik Brzeziny | 15 GRU | 16:15 | ||||
Kamil Kowalski 2, Norbert Sennik — Karol Lurzyński, Piotr Pietrzyk, Marcin Piotrowski 4 Kartki także: Norbert Sennik . | ||||||||
Orion Radomice | 10 — 7 | PAMAF | 15 GRU | 18:05 | ||||
Norbert Szpakowski, Bartek Szpakowski, Szczepan Strójwąs 2, Michał Stodulski, Paweł Grabowski sam., Łukasz Bedla 3, Daniel Bedla — Marcin Zychalski 4, Michał Niebudek, Wojciech Jagodziński 2 Kartki także: Bartek Szpakowski , Szymon Kozieł , Łukasz Bedla — Wojciech Jagodziński . | ||||||||
DT Bilcza | 0 — 2 | Laser Bilcza | 15 GRU | 18:45 | ||||
Daniel Boszczyk, Sebastian Misztal Kartki także: Sebastian Misztal , Emil Nowak . |
7 bramek | Mateusz Zawadzki (Tompawex) |
6 bramek | Kamil Kowalski (Meditrans), Norbert Sennik (Meditrans), Łukasz Zawadzki (Tompawex), Marcin Zychalski (PAMAF) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
Baraże, Świętokrzyska Liga Juniorów Młodszych | ||||||||
Termin VI | ||||||||
Orion Radomice | 1 — 6 | Albatrosi Morawica | 14 GRU | 21:20 | ||||
Przemysław Strójwąs — Arkadiusz Terech, Maciej Piecyk, Bartosz Kosałka 2, Karol Turek 2 | ||||||||
Termin VII | ||||||||
Netbik Brzeziny | 3 — 6 | Albatrosi Morawica | 15 GRU | 15:05 | ||||
Marcin Piotrowski, Karol Lurzyński 2 — Arkadiusz Terech, Dawid Stępień, Maciej Piecyk, Michał Pawłowski, Artur Kowalski 2 Kartki także: Piotr Pietrzyk , Damian Detka . | ||||||||
Orion Radomice | 3 — 5 | Hardes Bilcza | 15 GRU | 19:20 | ||||
Łukasz Bedla, Szczepan Strójwąs, Bartek Szpakowski — Kamil Millner, Krzysztof Polak 3, Artur Żońca | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin | 4 — 1 | Hardes Bilcza | 15 GRU | 20:35 | ||||
Rafał Kowalski, Krzysztof Wiśniewski, Patryk Zając 2 — Krzysztof Polak Kartki także: Marcin Stęplewski . | ||||||||
Ceramik Murexin | 4 — 5 | Cezar Morawica | 15 GRU | 21:45 | ||||
Daniel Detka 2, Wiktor Prokopiuk, Krzysztof Wiśniewski — Karol Gilewski, Kamil Kubicki 2, Jakub Terech, Maciej Sławeta Kartki także: Wiktor Prokopiuk . |
II Dafi Morawicka Liga Futsalu | ||||||||
Termin VI | ||||||||
Destrukt Bilcza | 3 — 4 | Soccer City Chmielowice | 14 GRU | 20:45 | ||||
Grzegorz Zawadzki 2, Mateusz Pisarczyk — Kacper Kuta, Sebastian Krzemiński, Dawid Kramer, Adam Kaczor Kartki także: Marceli Giza . | ||||||||
Soccer City Chmielowice | 3 — 1 | Laser Bilcza | 14 GRU | 21:55 | ||||
Sebastian Krzemiński, Dawid Kramer, Adam Kaczor — Sebastian Misztal Kartki także: Sebastian Misztal . | ||||||||
Termin VII | ||||||||
Soccer City Chmielowice | 8 — 3 | PAMAF | 15 GRU | 15:40 | ||||
Adam Kaczor 3, Wiktor Korban, Sebastian Krzemiński, Jakub Przygodzki 2, Grzegorz Sułek — Hubert Pawlik, Marcin Zychalski 2 Kartki także: Szymon Szarawara . | ||||||||
Meditrans Bilcza | 2 — 2 k. 3–1 | DT Bilcza | 15 GRU | 17:30 | ||||
Kamil Kowalski 2 — Michał Kaczor, Jakub Liszewski Kartki także: Aleksander Piątkowski — Michał Kaczor , Jakub Liszewski . | ||||||||
Laser Bilcza | 2 — 4 | WM Team | 15 GRU | 19:55 | ||||
Piotr Kaczor, Sebastian Misztal — Dawid Osman 2, Mateusz Tarka, Daniel Boszczyk sam. |
22 bramek | Dawid Nowak (Meditrans) |
20 bramek | Norbert Sennik (Meditrans) |
19 bramek | Kamil Kowalski (Meditrans) |
13 bramek | Artur Januszek (DT Bilcza) |
11 bramek | Mateusz Maniara (Destrukt) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
|