Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makro,
艢LJS, wiosna
okr.:
1,
2,
3;
4,
5,
6.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
艢LJM: I liga,
II liga;
艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
艢LTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
wiosna:
I liga: gr. 1,
gr. 2;
II liga.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1,
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
wiosna:
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4;
wisona.:
5,
6,
7,
8.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS1, 艢LM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
wiosna: 艢LMS1,
艢LM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1,
艢LMM 2,
wiosna: 艢LMS1,
艢LM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12,
13.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
艢LJS 1, wiosna,
艢LJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
艢LTS 1, wiosna,
艢LTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1, wiosna,
艢LTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS 1, wiosna,
艢LMS 2, wiosna,
艢LMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1, wiosna,
艢LMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
Aktualnie online
· Go艣ci online: 67
· U偶ytkownik體 online: 0
· 艁膮cznie u偶ytkownik體: 117,395
· Najnowszy u偶ytkownik: Blevin46555
|
Notice: Constant _INCROOT already defined in /home/kielecka/www/scorers.php on line 11
M艂odzik m艂odszy, gr. IV, 2022/23
Najlepsi strzelcy |
40 bramek | Norbert O偶贸g (38 + 2 k.) (OKS Opat贸w) | 16 bramek | Franciszek Jaros (15 + 1 k.) (GKS Rudki) | 14 bramek | Bart艂omiej Wo艣 (Piast) | 13 bramek | Wojciech Bednarski (12 + 1 k.) (Piast) | 10 bramek | Filip Ch艂odnicki (UKS Ba膰kowice), Piotr Molisak (OKS Opat贸w) | 8 bramek | Miko艂aj Mierzejewski (OKS Opat贸w) | 7 bramek | Wiktor Konieczny (Piast), Rados艂aw Kucharski (Wis艂a Junior II) | 6 bramek | Pawe艂 Nowosielski (Wis艂a Junior II), Bartosz S艂odkowski (Piast) | 5 bramek | Kamil Drzymalski (Piast), Olivier Dzi贸b (GKS Rudki), Stanis艂aw Lutomski (Wis艂a Junior II), Olaf Sala (GKS Rudki), Dominik Szklennik (Wis艂a Junior II) | 4 bramki | Leo B臋ben (GKS Rudki), J臋drzej G艂owacki (GKS Rudki), Maciej Ka艂don (Wis艂a Junior II), Damian Kogut (UKS Ba膰kowice), Marcel Metryka (GKS Rudki), Antoni Urbanik (OKS Opat贸w), Julian Wnuk (Wis艂a Junior II) | 3 bramki | Krzysztof Domaradzki (Wis艂a Junior II), Bart艂omiej Go艂臋biowski (Wis艂a Junior II), Jakub Kargul (UKS Ba膰kowice), Jakub Pru艣 (OKS Opat贸w), Bartosz Wieczorek (GKS Rudki) | 2 bramki | Filip Adamczyk (UKS Ba膰kowice), Jan Chrzanowski (UKS Ba膰kowice), Wojciech Figiel (GKS Rudki), Antoni G艂azek (OKS Opat贸w), Mi艂osz M膮czy艅ski (Wis艂a Junior II), Leon Ozdoba (Koprzywianka), Pawe艂 Skuza (GKS Rudki), Kamil Stefa艅ski (Koprzywianka), Kacper Wzorek (GKS Rudki) | 1 bramka | Karol Borowiec (UKS Ba膰kowice), Kacper Ciepiela (UKS Ba膰kowice), Igor Dadziak (GKS Rudki), Bartosz Dwojewski (GKS Rudki), Wiktor G艂owacki (GKS Rudki), Antoni Jazgara (Piast), Piotr Juma (Piast), Oliwia Konieczna (Piast), Bartosz Ko艅czyk (UKS Ba膰kowice), Daniel Lach (Wis艂a Junior II), Filip Mikus (Piast), Filip Ostrowski (Koprzywianka), Jacek Pawlica (OKS Opat贸w), Antonii Popek (UKS Ba膰kowice), Kuba Stajniak (Wis艂a Junior II), Hubert Staniek (UKS Ba膰kowice), Mateusz Turbak (Koprzywianka), Adam Wilk (Wis艂a Junior II), Igor Wryk (Wis艂a Junior II), Mi艂osz Wudarczyk (OKS Opat贸w), Wiktor Wyrzykowski (Piast), Kacper W艂odarczyk (Piast), Jan Zielony (GKS Rudki), Wiktor Zwolski (Koprzywianka), Krzysztof 艁ata (Wis艂a Junior II), Artur B艂ajszczak (1 k.) (Wis艂a Junior II), Jan Gajewski (1 k.) (OKS Opat贸w) | Zobacz pe艂n膮 klasyfikacj臋 strzelc贸w |
|
|