Notice: Constant _INCROOT already defined in /home/kielecka/www/scorers.php on line 11
艢wi臋tokrzyska Halowa II Liga Firm, 2012/13
Najlepsi strzelcy
27 bramek
Tomasz Adamczyk (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski)
19 bramek
Piotr Bakalarz (), Wojciech Jagodzi艅ski (Ceramik Ceresit)
14 bramek
Krzysztof Karasi艅ski (CK Team Elbudex)
13 bramek
Rafa艂 Kaczmarski (Unimax II Kielce), 艁ukasz Niebudek (Oknomaks), Jacek Zieli艅ski (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.)
12 bramek
Rafa艂 Kita (), Kamil Milner (Politechnika 艢w.), Krzysztof Polak (Corona), Arkadiusz Rumas (), Marcin Szyszka ()
10 bramek
Jacek Cie艣lik (Corona), Jacek Koz艂owski (EBS II), Bart艂omiej Sternak (EBS II)
8 bramek
Bart艂omiej B臋den (Unimax II Kielce), Tomasz Janyst (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Kamil Kozie艂 (Unia Bork贸w), Kornel Kurz膮tkowski (Corona)
7 bramek
Piotr Cegie艂a (Oknomaks), Erwin Zdziechowicz (Politechnika 艢w.)
6 bramek
Maciej Bieniek (), Przemys艂aw Chodacki (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Karol Iwa艅ski (D.Way Maxtel), 艁ukasz Komada (H枚rmann), Robert Kotwica (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski), 艁ukasz Kupis (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Piotr Lender (), Emil Lurzy艅ski (EBS II), Filip Robak (Ceramik Ceresit), Konrad Supi艅ski (EBS II), Przemys艂aw Urbanek (D.Way Maxtel), Damian W贸jcik (H枚rmann)
5 bramek
Grzegorz Janicki (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski), Dominik Kubicki (Politechnika 艢w.), Marcin Lelonek (), 艁ukasz Nowakowski (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Hubert Rowi艅ski (Oknomaks), Szymon Siwonia (Unia Bork贸w), Przemys艂aw St臋pie艅 (CK Team Elbudex), Maciej Tetelewski (Corona), Szymon Ubo偶ak (Ceramik Ceresit), Dariusz Uherik (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski), Kamil Wijas (Oknomaks), Piotr Wilk (Oknomaks), Jan W贸jcik (Corona)
4 bramki
Filip B膮k (D.Way Maxtel), Bart艂omiej Janicki (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Arkadiusz Krala (Unimax II Kielce), Mariusz Krzepkowski (Oknomaks), Jakub Majewski (Unia Bork贸w), Piotr Mazur (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Mateusz Pustu艂a (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Mateusz Sienkiel (H枚rmann), Dariusz Trela (CK Team Elbudex), Maciej Urbaniec (D.Way Maxtel)
3 bramki
Sylwester G艂uszek (CK Team Elbudex), Karol Jakubczyk (Ceramik Ceresit), Kamil Kasprzyk (H枚rmann), Konrad Kasprzyk (H枚rmann), Krzysztof Kmiecik (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Konrad Ko艂odziej (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Damian Kr贸l (EBS II), Pawe艂 Majchrzak (Politechnika 艢w.), Pawe艂 Terelak (CK Team Elbudex), Maciej Wawrzycki (Corona), Szymon Wo藕niczka (Ceramik Ceresit)
2 bramki
Krzysztof B臋bacz (Politechnika 艢w.), Artur Duda (Unimax II Kielce), Mateusz Dudek (Unia Bork贸w), Piotr D臋bi艅ski (Unimax II Kielce), 艁ukasz Foks (Politechnika 艢w.), Sylwester Gos (Ceramik Ceresit), Tomasz Kozie艂 (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), S艂awomir Krupa (D.Way Maxtel), Tomasz Kr臋偶o艂ek (Unimax II Kielce), Piotr Labarzewski (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Daniel Latos (Oknomaks), Artur Lipski (CK Team Elbudex), Karol Lurzy艅ski (EBS II), Tomasz Ma艂kowski (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), 艁ukasz Obara (Politechnika 艢w.), Grzegorz Pacholczak (Politechnika 艢w.), Sebastian Pa艅czyk (Ceramik Ceresit), Tomasz Rabiej (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Rafa艂 Siwonia (Unia Bork贸w), Rafa艂 Skrzypek (Unia Bork贸w), Karol Skrzypek (Unia Bork贸w), Marcin St臋plewski (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski), Marcin S艂o艅 (Politechnika 艢w.), Jacek S艂upski (Corona), Micha艂 Wieczorek (CK Team Elbudex), Tomasz W贸jcik (Unimax II Kielce), Mateusz 艁ab臋cki (EBS II), Artur 艢wiercz (Unimax II Kielce)
1 bramka
Jacek Banak (EBS II), Grzegorz Bartusiak (Unimax II Kielce), Jakub Bartyzel (D.Way Maxtel), Tomasz Buczak (EBS II), Szymon Chmielewski (CK Team Elbudex), Pawe艂 Domaga艂a (Corona), Artur D艂ugosz (Ceramik Ceresit), 艁ukasz Gos (H枚rmann), Mateusz Gwizd (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Tomasz Kaczkowski (Politechnika 艢w.), Piotr Kozie艂 (Unia Bork贸w), Piotr Kozie艂 (H枚rmann), Mariusz Krala (Unimax II Kielce), Mateusz Kucharz (CK Team Elbudex), Mateusz Kwiatkowski (Unia Bork贸w), Robert Majchrzyk (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Micha艂 Molenda (Ceramik Ceresit), Bart艂omiej Myalski (Corona), Pawe艂 Nowicki (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Robert Pietras (Piekarnia Kwiatkowski), 艁ukasz Piotrowski (Ceramik Ceresit), Jakub Pi贸ro (EBS II), Jakub P贸艂ch艂opek (Ceramik Ceresit), Miros艂aw P臋dzik (Unimax II Kielce), Micha艂 R贸wnicki (EBS II), Kamil Sagan (), Konrad Szcz臋sny (Politechnika 艢w.), Dominik Szymkiewicz (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Mariusz Tofill (H枚rmann), Piotr Trepko (Unia Bork贸w), Marcin Urban (CK Team Elbudex), Pawe艂 Urbaniec (D.Way Maxtel), Marcin Wojtasi艅ski (Ceramik Ceresit), Karol Woszczyk (Ceramik Ceresit), Mateusz Wo艂owiec (Unia Bork贸w), Artur W艂odarczyk (Szko艂a Jazdy MM), Cezary Zarzycki (KIK BIS Instalacje Bud.), Marek 艁azarski (Politechnika 艢w.), Pawe艂 艁uszcz (EBS II), Artur 呕o艅ca (CK Team Elbudex)