Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, ÅšLJS, makro,
okr.:
1,
2,
3.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
ÅšLJM, ÅšLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
ÅšLTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ÅšLTM 1,
ÅšLTM 2,
ÅšLTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
MÅ‚odzik starszy:
ÅšLMS1, ÅšLM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Młodzik młodszy:
ÅšLMM 1,
ÅšLMM 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
ÅšLJS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
ÅšLJM, ÅšLJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
ÅšLTS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz młodszy:
ÅšLTM 1, wiosna,
ÅšLTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
MÅ‚odzik starszy:
ÅšLMS 1, wiosna,
ÅšLMS 2, wiosna,
ÅšLMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
Młodzik młodszy:
ÅšLMM 1, wiosna,
ÅšLMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga płd., ( płn.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
|
Młodzik młodszy, gr. C, 2014/15
Najlepsi strzelcy |
13 bramek | Bartosz Mazur (Piast) | 10 bramek | Bartosz Bajorek (Pogoń), Kamil Skiba (Piast) | 8 bramek | Mikołaj Osiński (Piast) | 5 bramek | Aleks Kowolik (Pogoń) | 3 bramki | Daniel Grzesik (Rodzina), Dawid Pluciński (Pogoń), Karol Witaszek (Pogoń) | 2 bramki | Kamil Czechowski (Piast), Mateusz Fudalewski (Pogoń), Igor Godzwon (Pogoń), Tomasz Okoń (Rodzina), Maciej Przybyłek (Pogoń) | 1 bramka | Jakub Banaś (Victoria), Kacper Barański (Pogoń), Dawid Bednarski (Polanie), Kacper Białczyk (Victoria), Grzegorz Bielecki (Polanie), Bartosz Falasa (Pogoń), Wiktor Fortuna (Piast), Błażej Gołębiewski (Piast), Wiktor Harabin (Polanie), Hubert Januchta (Rodzina), Kamil Jóźwik (Pogoń), Patryk Kałat (Victoria), Wiktor Marcjan (Rodzina), Jakub Miszczyk (Rodzina), Jakub Olejarz (Rodzina), Kacper Olesiak (Pogoń), Maciej Wiśniewski (Piast), Konrad Wrona (Polanie), Igor Wrześniak (Rodzina), Iwo Żmijewski (Rodzina) | Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
|