Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, 艢LJS, makro,
okr.:
1,
2,
3.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
艢LTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1,
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS1, 艢LM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1,
艢LMM 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
艢LJS 1, wiosna,
艢LJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
艢LTS 1, wiosna,
艢LTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1, wiosna,
艢LTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS 1, wiosna,
艢LMS 2, wiosna,
艢LMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1, wiosna,
艢LMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
|
M艂odzik m艂odszy, gr. II, 2015/16
Najlepsi strzelcy |
9 bramek | Norbert Karbowniak (8 + 1 k.) (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce) | 7 bramek | Eryk Klisik (Polonia Bia艂ogon) | 6 bramek | Bartosz Zapa艂a (Polonia Bia艂ogon) | 3 bramki | Bartosz Dobrza艅ski (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Norbert Niebudek (2 + 1 k.) (Polonia Bia艂ogon) | 2 bramki | Kacper Gad (Polonia Bia艂ogon), Milena Kowalska (Polonia Bia艂ogon), Filip Kubicki (Polonia Bia艂ogon), Kamil Lurzy艅ski (Polonia Bia艂ogon), Mateusz Misztal (Polonia Bia艂ogon) | 1 bramka | Piotr Czerw (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Pawe艂 Kocel (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Bart艂omiej Kuzak (Naprz贸d), Kacper St臋pie艅 (Naprz贸d), Igor Czuba (1 k.) (Naprz贸d) | Zobacz pe艂n膮 klasyfikacj臋 strzelc贸w |
|
|