Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, 艢LJS, makro,
okr.:
1,
2,
3.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
艢LTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1,
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS1, 艢LM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1,
艢LMM 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
艢LJS 1, wiosna,
艢LJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
艢LTS 1, wiosna,
艢LTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1, wiosna,
艢LTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS 1, wiosna,
艢LMS 2, wiosna,
艢LMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1, wiosna,
艢LMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
|
M艂odzik starszy, gr. A, 2016/17
Najlepsi strzelcy |
21 bramek | Szymon Kot (Naprz贸d) | 13 bramek | Bartosz Dobrza艅ski (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce) | 11 bramek | Patryk Piwowarski (Zenit) | 10 bramek | Patryk Smor膮g (Piaskowianka, Nida) | 9 bramek | Dawid Wojewoda (Naprz贸d) | 8 bramek | Mateusz Borowiecki (Naprz贸d), Mateusz Kawecki (7 + 1 k.) (GKS Nowiny) | 7 bramek | Bartosz Gajek (Zenit), Patryk Nogaj (Piaskowianka) | 6 bramek | Wiktor Bia艂y (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Mateusz Gawlik (GKS Nowiny), Antoni Purski (Piaskowianka, Nida), Kacper 呕abka (Naprz贸d) | 5 bramek | Piotr Guba艂a (Zenit), Maksymilian Korba (GKS Nowiny), Kamil Parandyk (Piaskowianka, Nida) | 4 bramki | Damian Barczy艅ski (Arka), 艁ukasz Borowiecki (Arka), Oliwer Giero艅 (Arka), Bartosz Maniara (Piaskowianka, Nida), Jakub Skrzy艅ski (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce) | 3 bramki | Miko艂aj Chojnacki (Arka), Marcin Cicho艅ski (Zenit), Igor Jaworski (Unia), Wikor Kasza (GKS Nowiny), Tomasz Nockowski (GKS Nowiny), Szymon R贸wnicki (Unia), Dominik St臋pie艅 (Piaskowianka, Nida), Bart艂omiej 艁yczek (GKS Nowiny) | 2 bramki | Marcin Cecota (Arka), Micha艂 Ciba (Zenit), Miko艂aj Jasi艅ski (Zenit), Pawe艂 Kocel (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Szymon Majewski (Zenit), Kacper Miko艂ajczyk (Arka), Oskar Przeworski (GKS Nowiny), Konrad Sobieraj (Naprz贸d), Kacper W贸jcicki (Nida), Kacper 呕ebrowski (Unia) | 1 bramka | Wojciech Baran (Nida), Kacper Czai艅ski (Arka), Piotr Czerw (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Oliwier Fr膮ckiewicz (MGTS Dzia艂oszyce), Oskar Glanda (Arka), Miko艂aj Iwa艅ski (Naprz贸d), Patryk Juszczyk (Nida), Aleksander Kostecki (GKS Nowiny), Damian Michalski (Zenit), Antoni Miko艂ajczyk (Arka), Sebastian Olesi艅ski (Piaskowianka), Szymon Oz贸g (Zenit), Kacper Pawelec (Zenit), Filip Rozborski (GKS Nowiny), Kacper St臋pie艅 (Naprz贸d), Dawid Su艂ek (Piaskowianka), Wiktor Tkacz (Piaskowianka), Jakub Walasek (Arka), Adrian W贸jcik (Zenit), Kacper Zapalski (Arka), Dawid Zar臋bski (Zenit) | Zobacz pe艂n膮 klasyfikacj臋 strzelc贸w |
|
|