Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
ŚLJS ,
makro ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 .
CLJ U-16 .
Puchar Polski .
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makr. ;
ŚLJS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLJS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 (
bar. ),
wiosna ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLTS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 2 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 3 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-17 .
Młodzik starszy, gr. III, 2018/19
Ostatnie spotkania
MGTS Działoszyce 0 — 3 Piast PIĄ 15:30
Football Academy P. 5 — 4 Football Academy C. SOB 11:30
Polanie 3 — 0 Wisła SOB 12:00
Najlepsi strzelcy
17 bramek Maciej Palmąka (Football Academy C.)15 bramek Radosław Rajca (Polanie) 14 bramek Marcin Niedziela (Polanie) 10 bramek Kacper Bodzioch (Polanie), Rafał Karwat (Polanie), Marcin Pasek (Football Academy P.) 9 bramek Kacper Kozłowski (Piast) 8 bramek Sebastian Wolski (Piast) 7 bramek Jakub Kuzia (Polanie) 6 bramek Oliwier Frąckiewicz (MGTS Działoszyce), Michał Kaliciński (Football Academy P.), Jakub Makowski (Football Academy C.), Jakub Urbański (MGTS Działoszyce) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców