Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1 ,
2 ,
3
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
ŚLJS ,
makro ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
gr. B ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C ;
wiosna ,
gr.: A ,
B ,
C .
ŚLTS ,
(bar.) ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
ŚLTM 3 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS1 , ŚLM2
gr 1 ,
gr. 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-18 .
CLJ U-16 .
Puchar Polski .
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okręgowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okręgowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19 ,
makr. ;
ŚLJS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLJS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Junior młodszy:
CLJ U-17 ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLJM ,
ŚLJM U-16 ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 (
bar. ),
wiosna ,
bar. ,
fin. ;
ŚLTS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTS 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 .
Trampkarz młodszy:
ŚLTM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLTM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 .
Młodzik starszy:
ŚLMS 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 2 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMS 3 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 ,
9 ,
10 ,
11 ,
12 .
Młodzik młodszy:
ŚLMM 1 ,
wiosna ,
ŚLMM 2 ,
wiosna ;
okr.:
1 ,
2 ,
3 ,
4 ,
5 ,
6 ,
7 ,
8 .
Kobiety :
Ekstraliga ,
I liga ,
II liga płd. , (
płn. ),
III liga ,
IV liga ,
CLJ U-17 .
Młodzik starszy, gr. II, 2018/19
Ostatnie spotkania
Neptun 2 — 3 Tęcza SOB 09:00
Naprzód 9 — 0 Piaskowianka SOB 09:30
Nida 1 — 1 Hetman SOB 10:00
Najlepsi strzelcy
31 bramek Antoni Mikołajczyk (29 + 2 k.) (Arka)27 bramek Ksawery Kulasek (Naprzód) 14 bramek Dawid Sikorski (Hetman) 11 bramek Kacper Czaiński (Arka) 9 bramek Konrad Żelichowski (Naprzód) 8 bramek Jakub Chrzanowski (Naprzód), Cyprian Kaczmarek (Hetman), Kasper Siwek (Hetman) 6 bramek Kuba Dumin (Arka) 5 bramek Wojciech Baran (Nida), Sebastian Bugajski (Naprzód), Karol Pająk (Naprzód), Łukasz Palimąka (Hetman), Wiktor Szczygieł (Piaskowianka), Piotr Szymański (Naprzód), Krzysztof Frączyk (4 + 1 k.) (Neptun) Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców