Transfery 2024
Rozgrywki
2023/2024
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga,
gr.: 1,
2,
3
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makro,
艢LJS, wiosna
okr.:
1,
2,
3;
4,
5,
6.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17,
gr. B;
艢LJM: I liga,
II liga;
艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15,
gr.: A,
B,
C;
wiosna,
gr.: A,
B,
C.
艢LTS,
(bar.),
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
wiosna:
I liga: gr. 1,
gr. 2;
II liga.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1,
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
wiosna:
艢LTM 2,
艢LTM 3,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4;
wisona.:
5,
6,
7,
8.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS1, 艢LM2 gr 1,
gr. 2,
wiosna: 艢LMS1,
艢LM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1,
艢LMM 2,
wiosna: 艢LMS1,
艢LM2: gr 1, gr. 2,
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6;
wiosna:
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12,
13.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-18.
CLJ U-16.
Puchar Polski.
2022/2023
Ekstraklasa
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Klasa okr臋gowa
Klasa A, gr. I
Klasa A, gr. II
Klasa A, gr. III
Klasa B, gr. I
Klasa B, gr. II
Klasa B, gr. III
Puchar Polski
Okr臋gowy PP
Junior starszy:
CLJ U-19, makr.;
艢LJS 1, wiosna,
艢LJS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Junior m艂odszy:
CLJ U-17, bar., fin.;
艢LJM, 艢LJM U-16;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
Trampkarz starszy:
CLJ U-15 ( bar.),
wiosna, bar., fin.;
艢LTS 1, wiosna,
艢LTS 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6.
Trampkarz m艂odszy:
艢LTM 1, wiosna,
艢LTM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4.
M艂odzik starszy:
艢LMS 1, wiosna,
艢LMS 2, wiosna,
艢LMS 3, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
11,
12.
M艂odzik m艂odszy:
艢LMM 1, wiosna,
艢LMM 2, wiosna;
okr.:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8.
Kobiety:
Ekstraliga,
I liga,
II liga p艂d., ( p艂n.),
III liga,
IV liga,
CLJ U-17.
Aktualnie online
· Go艣ci online: 74
· U偶ytkownik體 online: 0
· 艁膮cznie u偶ytkownik體: 117,395
· Najnowszy u偶ytkownik: Blevin46555
|
Notice: Constant _INCROOT already defined in /home/kielecka/www/scorers.php on line 11
IV liga, 2015/16
Najlepsi strzelcy |
23 bramek | Bartosz Sot (22 + 1 k.) (Nidzianka), Micha艂 Smolarczyk (18 + 5 k.) (Wierna) | 19 bramek | Jacek Ro偶ek (14 + 5 k.) (Klimontowianka) | 17 bramek | Krystian Rzepa (16 + 1 k.) (Pogo艅), Artur Kido艅 (14 + 3 k.) (Kamienna) | 13 bramek | Micha艂 Ho艂ody (Alit, Klimontowianka), Mateusz Pindral (Nidzianka), Micha艂 Kami艅ski (4 + 9 k.) (Alit) | 12 bramek | Micha艂 Bracha (Lubrzanka), 艁ukasz Oduli艅ski (5 + 7 k.) (Hetman) | 11 bramek | Mateusz Fryc (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Bartosz Sosi艅ski (Lubrzanka) | 10 bramek | Andrij Korol (Partyzant), Marcin Micha艂ek (Hetman), Krystian Zar臋ba (MKS Zdr贸j, Naprz贸d) | 9 bramek | Karol Armata (Neptun), Hubert Drej (8 + 1 k.) (MKS Zdr贸j), Przemys艂aw Rzepa (8 + 1 k.) (Alit), Piotr Gardynik (7 + 2 k.) (Neptun), Adam Imiela (6 + 3 k.) (MKS Zdr贸j), 艁ukasz Gruszczy艅ski (5 + 4 k.) (Kamienna, Pogo艅) | 8 bramek | Krzysztof Pach (Neptun), Robert Radek (GKS Rudki), Mateusz Rejowski (Unia), Jakub Ja艣kiewicz (7 + 1 k.) (Partyzant), Marcin Ko艂odziejczyk (7 + 1 k.) (Wierna) | 7 bramek | Tomasz Miernik (Lubrzanka), Grzegorz Samburski (Partyzant, Unia), Tomasz Iwa艅ski (6 + 1 k.) (Naprz贸d), Bartosz Malinowski (5 + 2 k.) (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Mariusz Jaros (4 + 3 k.) (GKS Rudki) | 6 bramek | Marek Bas膮g (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Grzegorz Dwojak (Alit), Sebastian Hajduk (Wierna), Dariusz Kowalski (GKS Rudki), Piotr Rajca (MKS Zdr贸j), Ernest Supierz (Wierna), Konrad Zdybski (Alit), Mateusz Zacharski (4 + 2 k.) (艁KS 艁ag贸w, Unia) | 5 bramek | Mateusz Dziubek (MKS Zdr贸j), Tomasz Nartowski (Unia), 艁ukasz Orze艂 (Hetman), Piotr Piwowar (TS 1946 Nida), Krzysztof Rajczykowski (Hetman), Krystian Ry艅ski (TS 1946 Nida), Dominik Sito (Nidzianka), Jan Sroka (Neptun), Kamil Stawiarski (Kamienna, Pogo艅), Rafa艂 Zaw艂ocki (Wierna), Szymon Bochniak (4 + 1 k.) (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Piotr Gilar (4 + 1 k.) (Pogo艅), Zbigniew Krupa (3 + 2 k.) (Unia), 艁ukasz Olszewski (2 + 3 k.) (Naprz贸d) | 4 bramki | Adam Bro偶ek (Unia), Tichomir Czeneszkow (Lubrzanka), Micha艂 Grudzie艅 (Partyzant), Jan Kowalski (Wierna), Damian Krakowiak (Pogo艅), Karol Krzy偶yk (Wierna), 艁ukasz Pyszczek (Klimontowianka), Jakub Sulima (Klimontowianka, Kamienna), Artur Walasek (Pogo艅), Piotr Gajda (3 + 1 k.) (TS 1946 Nida), Karol Bracha (4 k.) (Lubrzanka) | 3 bramki | Roman Babyn (Neptun), Krzysztof Baczewski (Pogo艅), Micha艂 Ba艂a (Wierna), Dominik Bednarczyk (Pogo艅), Grzegorz Bro偶ek (Unia), Patryk Czerwonka (Alit), Jakub D膮browski (Kamienna), Karol Gilewski (Naprz贸d), Krzysztof Koby艂ecki (Nidzianka), Damian Kopyci艅ski (Partyzant), Patryk Kulesza (Naprz贸d), Pawe艂 Rak (Hetman), Bart艂omiej Salwa (Unia), Wojciech Skrzyniarz (Lubrzanka), Dominik Staniec (Nidzianka), Jakub Zakrzewski (GKS Rudki), Wojciech Zapalski (Unia), Patryk Zawierucha (2 + 1 k.) (Lubrzanka), 艁ukasz Mika (1 + 2 k.) (TS 1946 Nida), Jakub Buras (3 k.) (Nidzianka) | 2 bramki | Piotr Bakalarz (Lubrzanka), Jakub Banasik (Neptun), Pawe艂 Bandura (MKS Zdr贸j), Damian Belusiak (Pogo艅), Kamil Bratek I (Unia), Adrian Bro偶yna (Nidzianka), Kamil Cholewi艅ski (Alit), 艁ukasz Chwa艂a (Klimontowianka), Rados艂aw Dawidowicz (GKS Rudki), Mateusz Franus (Klimontowianka), Piotr Fra艅czak (Alit), Karol Gruszka (Kamienna), Jakub Hajduk (Partyzant), Adrian Hura (Alit), Pawe艂 Jaworek (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Dominik Kaczmarczyk (Pogo艅), Artur Karasek (TS 1946 Nida), Roman Kowalski (艁KS 艁ag贸w), 艁ukasz Kowalski (GKS Rudki), Mateusz Ko艂odziejski (GKS Rudki), Bartosz Kuzincow (Nidzianka), Szymon Lipniak (Hetman), Adrian Maciejewski (Lubrzanka), Micha艂 Malinowski (Wierna), Tomasz Matuszewski (Hetman), Grzegorz Ma艂ek (Hetman), Karol Nieszporek (Partyzant), Jaros艂aw Ocho艅ko (Naprz贸d), Bart艂omiej Papros (Partyzant), Micha艂 Prus-Niewiadomski (Neptun), Pawe艂 Sado (Kamienna), Konrad Sikorski (MKS Zdr贸j), Dominik Sobczyk (TS 1946 Nida), Dawid Sobo艅 (Kamienna), Marcin Szafraniec (TS 1946 Nida), Jan Szyma艅ski (Kamienna), Bart艂omiej Wijas (Wierna), Karol Zwierzy艅ski (Lubrzanka, Naprz贸d), Patryk 艢l臋zak (Unia), Konrad Kijanka (1 + 1 k.) (Kamienna), Dominik Lenart (1 + 1 k.) (Unia), Damian Piotrowicz (1 + 1 k.) (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Sebastian Satro (2 k.) (Nidzianka), Robert Zagdan (2 k.) (Partyzant) | 1 bramka | Robert Banaszek (MKS Zdr贸j), Tomasz Bisikiewicz (TS 1946 Nida), Dominik Bogu艣 (Kamienna), Filip Borowski (Wierna), Krystian Bo偶臋cki (Lubrzanka), Damian Bugno (Wierna), Micha艂 Cedro (Lubrzanka), Pawe艂 Cegie艂a (Hetman), Konrad Ciacia (TS 1946 Nida), Artur Ciepli艅ski (MKS Zdr贸j), Damian Czarnecki (Wierna), Hubert Czerpak (Alit), Karol Dudzik (Nidzianka), Krzysztof Dutka (Pogo艅), Jakub Dytkowski (MKS Zdr贸j), Karol Fudalewski (MKS Zdr贸j), Mateusz Gajewski (Kamienna), Mateusz Ga艂ka (Nidzianka), 艁ukasz Go艂uch (Partyzant), Bart艂omiej Idzikowski (Partyzant), Mariusz Jagie艂a (Kamienna), Aleksander Karpi艅ski (Naprz贸d), Rafa艂 Kita (艁KS 艁ag贸w), S艂awomir Kosmala (GKS Rudki), Micha艂 Krzak (TS 1946 Nida), Jacek Kuranty (Pogo艅), Piotr Matan (Naprz贸d), Mateusz Matuszewski (Hetman), Tomasz Mazur (Partyzant), Maciej Mazur (Partyzant), Artur Merchut (Pogo艅), Maciej Mi艂ek (Klimontowianka), Mateusz Mi艂ek (Klimontowianka), Wojciech Niebudek (Neptun), Wiktor Nogacki (TS 1946 Nida), Mateusz Nowak (Klimontowianka), Karol Opara (Partyzant), Jaros艂aw Owczarek (Naprz贸d), Maciej Paw艂owski (TS 1946 Nida), Konrad Pyszczek (Klimontowianka), Kewin Pyza (Klimontowianka), Piotr Radwa艅ski (Naprz贸d), Karol Rogala (Pogo艅), Ernest Rozmys艂owski (Pogo艅), Marcin Sadowski (TS 1946 Nida), Sebastian Salwerowicz (GKS Rudki), Konrad Skwarli艅ski (Kamienna), Jakub Stachura (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Rados艂aw Szmalec (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Dominik Szymkiewicz (Neptun), Albert S臋k (Unia), Grzegorz Tobiszewski (Kamienna), Krzysztof Trela (MKS Zdr贸j), Sebastian Walasek (Hetman), Bartosz Wiecha (GKS Rudki), Pawe艂 Wo藕niak (Lubrzanka), Marcin Wro艅ski (Hetman), Sebastian W膮s (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Piotr Zieli艅ski (Neptun), Pawe艂 艁uszcz (TS 1946 Nida), Maciej 艢liski (MKS Zdr贸j), Dominik 艢wi膮tek (艁KS 艁ag贸w), Damian 呕ebrowski (Unia), Karol W贸jciak (1 k.) (Klimontowianka) | Zobacz pe艂n膮 klasyfikacj臋 strzelc贸w |
|
|