6 SIE 17:00Korona II 0 — 0 Podhale3 liga
|
13 SIE 12:00Miedź 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
869' 69' 70' Kamil Krzemiński |
13 SIE 16:00ŁKS Łagów 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
17 SIE 17:00Astra 1 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
17 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 1 KP KSZO 19293 liga
|
20 SIE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 1 RakówCLJ
864' 65' Dominik Leszczuk |
20 SIE 17:00Podlasie 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
27 SIE 12:00Escola Varsovia 0 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
831' 60' Michał Pokora |
27 SIE 17:00Korona II 1 — 2 Sokół3 liga
|
31 SIE 16:30Polonia Białogon 1 — 6 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
1831' 60' Dawid Grabarczyk |
3 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 5 — 3 ŚląskCLJ
834' 57' Dominik Leszczuk |
3 WRZ 15:30Korona II 1 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLJS1
|
4 WRZ 16:00Orlęta 0 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
6 WRZ 16:00Star 0 — 6 Korona IIŚLJS1
845' 46' Kamil Krzemiński |
10 WRZ 12:00Jagiellonia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
890'
|
10 WRZ 16:00Korona II 5 — 3 Stal3 liga
|
11 WRZ 16:00Korona II 9 — 0 AlitŚLJS1
|
14 WRZ 16:00Piaskowianka 0 — 3 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
8
|
17 WRZ 10:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 9 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
17 WRZ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 2 ArkaCLJ
890'
|
17 WRZ 15:00Lublinianka 1 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
21 WRZ 19:30Korona II 4 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLJS1
|
24 WRZ 15:00Korona II 0 — 0 Cracovia II3 liga
|
25 WRZ 12:00Zagłębie 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
862' 63' Kamil Krzemiński |
1 PAŹ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 7 — 3 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
1 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 4 LechCLJ
890'
|
2 PAŹ 15:00KS Wiązownica 2 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
5 PAŹ 15:15Pogoń 0 — 1 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
|
5 PAŹ 15:15Sparta K. W. 0 — 12 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
8 PAŹ 12:00Cracovia 6 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
8 PAŹ 15:00Korona II 5 — 2 Unia3 liga
|
15 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 0 — 0 WisłaCLJ
887' 88' Bartosz Sowiźrał |
15 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
15 PAŹ 15:00Chełmianka 0 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
22 PAŹ 12:00Polonia 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
819' 72' Kacper Łoch |
23 PAŹ 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Wieczysta3 liga
|
23 PAŹ 16:30Korona II 8 — 1 StarŚLJS1
|
26 PAŹ 15:15Alit 0 — 14 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
29 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA K. 4 — 1 LegiaCLJ
841' 50' Maciej Oziębło |
29 PAŹ 15:00Wisłoka 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 LIS 11:00Lechia 1 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
890' 16' |
5 LIS 12:00Korona II 8 — 0 Wisła S.3 liga
|
6 LIS 13:00Korona II 16 — 0 TS 1946 NidaŚLJS1
|
10 LIS 19:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 2 Korona IIŚLJS1
|
11 LIS 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 PogońCLJ
890' 29' |
13 LIS 12:00Korona II 0 — 1 Avia3 liga
|
19 LIS 12:00Górnik 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
881' 82' Kamil Krzemiński |
19 LIS 13:00Czarni 3 — 2 Korona II3 liga
|
20 LIS 10:00Korona II 7 — 1 KP KSZO 1929ŚLJS1
|
26 LIS 11:00Korona SA K. 2 — 2 MiedźCLJ
890'
|
3 GRU 12:00Raków 5 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
886' 87' Jakub Michalski |
4 MAR 12:00Podhale 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 MAR 12:00Hutnik 1 — 3 Korona IImakro
|
12 MAR 12:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 4 Korona IImakro
872' 73' Jakub Michalski |
Korona II 3 — 0 ŁKS Łagów3 liga
|
18 MAR 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 0 Korona II3 liga
|
19 MAR 14:00Korona II 4 — 4 Stalmakro
|
19 MAR 15:30Śląsk 2 — 3 Korona SA K.CLJ
856' 57' Piotr Wójcik |
25 MAR 12:15Korona SA K. 3 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
845' 46' Dawid Grabarczyk |
25 MAR 15:00Korona II 1 — 2 Podlasie3 liga
|
26 MAR 12:00Karpaty 1 — 0 Korona IImakro
|
29 MAR 14:00Korona SA K. 2 — 1 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
845' 46' Piotr Wójcik |
31 MAR 13:00Arka 3 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
890'
|
2 KWI 14:00Korona II 0 — 2 Motormakro
|
2 KWI 16:00Sokół 2 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
5 KWI 16:00Neptun 1 — 4 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
6 KWI 12:00Górnik 4 — 0 Korona IImakro
|
8 KWI 12:30Korona SA K. 1 — 2 ZagłębieCLJ
890'
|
8 KWI 15:00Korona II 4 — 0 Orlęta3 liga
|
15 KWI 11:00Lech 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
890'
|
15 KWI 16:00Stal 3 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
16 KWI 17:00Korona II 1 — 4 Sandecjamakro
|
18 KWI 16:30TS 1946 Nida 0 — 4 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
890'
|
22 KWI 12:00Korona SA K. 2 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
890'
|
22 KWI 16:00Korona II 0 — 4 Hutnikmakro
|
23 KWI 16:00Korona II 3 — 2 Lublinianka3 liga
|
26 KWI 16:45Star 3 — 2 Korona SA K.Puchar okr.
871' 72' Kamil Krzemiński |
26 KWI 16:45KP KSZO 1929 0 — 0 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
29 KWI 12:00Cracovia II 1 — 4 Korona II3 liga
|
29 KWI 12:00Wisła 4 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
845' 84' 46' Dawid Grabarczyk |
30 KWI 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 KP KSZO 1929makro
|
6 MAJ 15:00Korona II 0 — 2 KS Wiązownica3 liga
|
6 MAJ 18:00Stal 4 — 2 Korona IImakro
|
7 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 1 PoloniaCLJ
890'
|
13 MAJ 17:00Unia 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
14 MAJ 12:00Korona II 2 — 3 Karpatymakro
|
14 MAJ 12:00Legia 2 — 2 Korona SA K.CLJ
890'
|
20 MAJ 14:00Korona II 3 — 3 Chełmianka3 liga
|
20 MAJ 18:00Motor 2 — 3 Korona IImakro
|
21 MAJ 12:00Korona SA K. 3 — 2 LechiaCLJ
|
24 MAJ 17:00Wieczysta 1 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
28 MAJ 15:30Pogoń 3 — 1 Korona SA K.CLJ
|
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 1 — 0 Górnikmakro
|
28 MAJ 17:00Korona II 2 — 4 Wisłoka3 liga
|
3 CZE 12:00Korona SA K. 1 — 2 GórnikCLJ
|
4 CZE 12:00Sandecja 4 — 1 Korona IImakro
|
4 CZE 17:00Wisła S. 5 — 3 Korona II3 liga
|
10 CZE 17:00Avia 4 — 1 Korona II3 liga
|
17 CZE 17:00Korona II 3 — 4 Czarni3 liga
|