22 LIP 15:30Górnik 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
28 LIP 20:30Korona 1 — 2 LegiaEkstraklasa
|
3 SIE 18:00Wisła P. 1 — 2 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
4 SIE 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 GKS BełchatówCLJ
97
|
11 SIE 12:00Hetman 0 — 5 Korona II4 liga
9784' 39' 85' Krystian Wojno |
11 SIE 14:00Ruch 0 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
13 SIE 18:00Korona 2 — 1 ŚląskEkstraklasa
|
15 SIE 17:00Lubrzanka 2 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
17 SIE 20:30Miedź 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
18 SIE 11:00Korona SA 2 — 1 ArkaCLJ
|
18 SIE 17:00GKS Nowiny 1 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
24 SIE 20:30Korona 2 — 1 ArkaEkstraklasa
|
25 SIE 12:00Cracovia 3 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
25 SIE 17:00Kamienna 1 — 4 Korona II4 liga
|
29 SIE 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Alit4 liga
|
31 SIE 20:30Lechia 2 — 0 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
1 WRZ 11:00Łysica 1 — 3 Korona II4 liga
9790'
|
1 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 0 ZagłębieCLJ
|
8 WRZ 11:00Korona II 3 — 0 Neptun4 liga
97
|
12 WRZ 16:00Orlicz 3 — 5 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
15 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 1 — 1 ElanaCLJ
9790'
|
16 WRZ 15:30Pogoń 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
16 WRZ 16:00MKS Zdrój 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
19 WRZ 11:00Jagiellonia 1 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
23 WRZ 11:00Korona II 0 — 2 Wierna4 liga
9790'
|
23 WRZ 12:00Motor 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
24 WRZ 18:00Korona 3 — 1 Zagłębie S.Ekstraklasa
|
29 WRZ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 1 PogońCLJ
9790'
|
29 WRZ 20:30Wisła K. 0 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
30 WRZ 15:00ŁKS Łagów 0 — 6 Korona II4 liga
|
3 PAŹ 15:00Wisła S. 3 — 2 KoronaPuchar Polski
|
7 PAŹ 11:20Korona II 6 — 0 Unia4 liga
|
7 PAŹ 12:00Lech 0 — 3 Korona SACLJ
9790' 90+1' |
7 PAŹ 15:30Korona 1 — 1 JagielloniaEkstraklasa
|
10 PAŹ 15:00Moravia 3 — 1 Korona IIPuchar okr.
|
14 PAŹ 15:00Naprzód 0 — 5 Korona II4 liga
|
17 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 0 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
20 PAŹ 12:00Śląsk 1 — 4 Korona SACLJ
9790'
|
20 PAŹ 20:30Lech 2 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
21 PAŹ 14:30Korona II 5 — 2 Pogoń4 liga
|
27 PAŹ 12:00Korona SA 2 — 3 Escola VarsoviaCLJ
|
27 PAŹ 14:00Granat S. 4 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
28 PAŹ 15:30Korona 0 — 1 CracoviaEkstraklasa
|
4 LIS 11:00Korona II 5 — 0 Partyzant4 liga
|
4 LIS 15:30Zagłębie L. 0 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
10 LIS 13:00TS 1946 Nida 1 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
10 LIS 13:00Korona SA 1 — 0 LegiaCLJ
|
11 LIS 15:30Korona 1 — 0 PiastEkstraklasa
|
17 LIS 11:00Korona II 4 — 0 Klimontowianka4 liga
9790'
|
17 LIS 12:00GKS Bełchatów 0 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
24 LIS 13:00Korona SA 2 — 1 RuchCLJ
|
24 LIS 15:30Korona 4 — 2 Górnik Z.Ekstraklasa
|
1 GRU 20:30Legia 3 — 0 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
8 GRU 18:00Korona 2 — 2 Wisła P.Ekstraklasa
|
16 GRU 15:30Śląsk W. 1 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
22 GRU 15:30Korona 0 — 0 MiedźEkstraklasa
|
10 LUT 15:30Arka 1 — 2 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
16 LUT 20:30Korona 0 — 0 Lechia G.Ekstraklasa
|
22 LUT 20:30Korona 1 — 1 Pogoń S.Ekstraklasa
|
2 MAR 15:30Zagłębie S. 4 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
9 MAR 18:00Korona 2 — 6 Wisła K.Ekstraklasa
|
10 MAR 11:00Korona II 1 — 0 Hetman4 liga
|
10 MAR 13:00Arka 2 — 3 Korona SACLJ
9745' 46' Zvonimir Petrović |
14 MAR 15:30Korona SA 5 — 3 CracoviaCLJ
|
16 MAR 15:30Jagiellonia 1 — 3 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
17 MAR 11:00Korona II 3 — 0 Lubrzanka4 liga
9779' 80' Krystian Wojno |
23 MAR 11:00Korona II 2 — 0 GKS Nowiny4 liga
|
23 MAR 15:30Zagłębie 2 — 2 Korona SACLJ
9769' 70' Daniel Szelągowski |
30 MAR 12:00Korona SA 3 — 1 JagielloniaCLJ
|
30 MAR 20:30Korona 0 — 0 LechEkstraklasa
|
31 MAR 11:00Korona II 8 — 2 Kamienna4 liga
|
2 KWI 18:00Cracovia 2 — 1 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
5 KWI 18:00Korona 0 — 2 Zagłębie L.Ekstraklasa
|
6 KWI 12:00Elana 0 — 5 Korona SACLJ
|
6 KWI 16:00Alit 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
10 KWI 17:00Górnik 1 — 2 Korona SACLJ
|
13 KWI 16:00Neptun 2 — 0 Korona II4 liga
|
13 KWI 18:00Piast 4 — 0 KoronaEkstraklasa
|
14 KWI 12:00Korona SA 1 — 0 MotorCLJ
|
17 KWI 17:00Korona II 2 — 0 Łysica4 liga
|
18 KWI 11:00Pogoń 3 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
20 KWI 13:00Korona II 1 — 0 MKS Zdrój4 liga
|
27 KWI 12:00Korona SA 3 — 2 LechCLJ
|
27 KWI 17:00Wierna 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
|
1 MAJ 11:00Korona II 4 — 0 ŁKS Łagów4 liga
|
4 MAJ 12:00Wisła 0 — 3 Korona SACLJ
|
4 MAJ 14:30Unia 0 — 2 Korona II4 liga
9790'
|
11 MAJ 12:00Korona II 1 — 1 Naprzód4 liga
|
12 MAJ 12:00Korona SA 3 — 0 ŚląskCLJ
9790' 90+8' |
18 MAJ 12:00Escola Varsovia 0 — 4 Korona SACLJ
|
18 MAJ 16:00Pogoń 1 — 5 Korona II4 liga
|
22 MAJ 19:00Korona SA 3 — 1 GórnikCLJ
9790'
|
26 MAJ 11:00Korona II 9 — 1 Granat S.4 liga
190'
|
30 MAJ 15:30Legia 1 — 1 Korona SACLJ
|
9 CZE 17:00Korona II 4 — 0 TS 1946 Nida4 liga
|
12 CZE 17:30Partyzant 2 — 1 Korona II4 liga
|
15 CZE 17:00Klimontowianka 2 — 0 Korona II4 liga
|