31 SIE 10:00KKP Korona II 1 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
4 WRZ 12:30Wierna 3 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
1880'
|
5 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona II 3 — 1 AP SKS StarŚLMM1
|
8 WRZ 17:30Astra 1 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
1880'
|
8 WRZ 18:00Piast 1 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
11 WRZ 12:00KP KSZO 1929 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
1880'
|
12 WRZ 12:00KKP Korona II 5 — 1 HetmanŚLMM1
|
15 WRZ 16:00KKP Korona II 0 — 1 SOAP KadetŚLMM1
|
16 WRZ 18:15Pogoń 1 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
18 WRZ 11:00KKP Korona II 3 — 0 BasztaŚLMM1
|
21 WRZ 17:30KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLTS1
|
21 WRZ 17:30AP Champions 0 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
25 WRZ 14:00KKP Korona II 1 — 2 AP Star/JuventaŚLTS1
18
|
2 PAŹ 13:00KKP Korona II 2 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLMM1
|
3 PAŹ 12:00KKP Korona IV 2 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
4 PAŹ 16:00KKP Korona III 1 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
5 PAŹ 16:00AP Star/Juventa 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
18
|
9 PAŹ 10:00AP SKS Star 2 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
9 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 0 — 2 WiernaŚLTS1
1880'
|
13 PAŹ 18:30SOAP Kadet 0 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
16 PAŹ 09:00KKP Korona II 1 — 0 PiastŚLMM1
|
16 PAŹ 14:30KKP Korona II 1 — 2 AstraŚLTS1
1880' 45' |
23 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 4 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
1880' 38' |
30 PAŹ 10:00Baszta 0 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
30 PAŹ 14:00KKP Korona II 0 — 1 PogońŚLTS1
1880'
|
3 LIS 14:45Hetman 3 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLMM1
|
6 LIS 10:00KKP Korona II 6 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMM1
|
6 LIS 10:00Orlęta 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS1
|
5 MAR 12:00Resovia 2 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
13 MAR 14:00KKP Korona 0 — 1 GórnikCLJ
|
19 MAR 15:30Cracovia 6 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
26 MAR 09:00KKP Korona II 3 — 5 JuventaŚLMS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Astra 3 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
26 MAR 10:00Star 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
1880' 32' 48' |
26 MAR 14:30KKP Korona 2 — 1 WisłaCLJ
|
27 MAR 12:00KKP Korona III 4 — 2 StarŚLTS1
|
29 MAR 17:30KKP Korona II 4 — 1 KKP KoronaŚLTM1
12' |
9 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 UKS BaćkowiceŚLMS1
|
9 KWI 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 4 StalCLJ
|
10 KWI 10:00GKS Nowiny 2 — 6 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
10 KWI 10:00Korona 3 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
1880' 2' |
10 KWI 11:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 BucoviaŚLTS2
|
10 KWI 13:00KKP Korona III 2 — 5 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
|
14 KWI 09:00KKP Korona IV 3 — 1 PogońŚLTS1
|
14 KWI 11:00Sandecja 1 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
14 KWI 11:00KKP Korona III 0 — 2 AstraŚLTS1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
14 KWI 14:00KKP Korona II 11 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTM1
1880'
|
14 KWI 17:00Wisła 6 — 0 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
19 KWI 12:00KKP Korona IV 5 — 1 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
19 KWI 17:00Spartakus 0 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
20 KWI 15:30Motor 0 — 2 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
20 KWI 17:40Korona 4 — 3 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
1880' 31' |
23 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 OrlętaŚLMS1
|
23 KWI 11:30Star 2 — 1 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
23 KWI 14:00KKP Korona 1 — 1 ResoviaCLJ
|
24 KWI 10:00KKP Korona III 3 — 1 WiernaŚLTS1
|
24 KWI 10:00Neptun 0 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
1880'
|
24 KWI 11:00KKP Korona II 5 — 4 AKS 1947ŚLTS2
|
29 KWI 14:00Górnik 2 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
29 KWI 17:00GKS Nowiny 0 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
30 KWI 09:00KKP Korona II 9 — 0 AP ChampionsŚLMS1
|
30 KWI 10:00Wicher 0 — 11 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
1880' 2' 30' |
30 KWI 11:00Deko 4 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
30 KWI 17:30Wierna 0 — 2 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
3 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona IV 3 — 0 KP KSZO 1929ŚLTS1
|
3 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 6 MoraviaŚLTS2
|
3 MAJ 10:00Pogoń 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
99
|
3 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona II 7 — 0 Wisła JuniorŚLTM1
18 55' |
7 MAJ 10:00KKP Korona II 8 — 0 StarŚLTM1
1880' 4' 79' |
7 MAJ 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 2 CracoviaCLJ
|
8 MAJ 10:00Juventa 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
8 MAJ 14:00KKP Korona IV 7 — 0 AstraŚLTS1
|
11 MAJ 16:00Star 6 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
13 MAJ 15:30Wisła 9 — 1 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
14 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 0 — 5 KKP KoronaŚLMS1
|
15 MAJ 13:00KKP Korona II 1 — 5 KoronaŚLTS2
2780' 19' |
21 MAJ 10:00KP KSZO 1929 3 — 2 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
21 MAJ 12:00KKP Korona IV 6 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLTS1
|
21 MAJ 12:30KKP Korona 1 — 0 MotorCLJ
236' 75' Maciej Bator |
21 MAJ 14:00Bucovia 2 — 2 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
22 MAJ 11:30KKP Korona II 4 — 0 KoronaŚLTM1
2780'
|
22 MAJ 12:00UKS Baćkowice 1 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
24 MAJ 17:30KKP Korona 1 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
24 MAJ 18:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
27 MAJ 12:00Stal 2 — 0 KKP KoronaCLJ
|
28 MAJ 09:00KKP Korona II 4 — 1 SpartakusŚLMS1
|
28 MAJ 10:00Astra 9 — 1 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
28 MAJ 11:00KKP Korona II 0 — 0 WisłaŚLTS2
|
28 MAJ 16:00KP KSZO 1929 0 — 7 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
|
28 MAJ 17:00Pogoń 3 — 0 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
1 CZE 18:00AP Champions 1 — 1 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
2 CZE 17:00Wierna 4 — 0 KKP Korona IIIŚLTS1
|
4 CZE 10:00Orlęta 0 — 4 KKP Korona IIŚLMS1
|
4 CZE 12:00AKS 1947 3 — 5 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|
4 CZE 12:00KKP Korona 7 — 3 SandecjaCLJ
|
4 CZE 13:00KKP Korona IV 1 — 0 StarŚLTS1
|
4 CZE 14:00KKP Korona II 12 — 0 NeptunŚLTM1
|
8 CZE 16:00KKP Korona III 1 — 3 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
9 CZE 16:00KKP Korona II 1 — 3 KP KSZO 1929ŚLMS1
|
11 CZE 11:00KKP Korona II 6 — 0 WicherŚLTM1
1880'
|
11 CZE 13:00KKP Korona II 2 — 4 DekoŚLTS2
|
11 CZE 14:30KKP Korona IV 4 — 2 WiernaŚLTS1
|
12 CZE 09:00KKP Korona III 13 — 0 GKS NowinyŚLTS1
|
18 CZE 10:00KP KSZO 1929 2 — 8 KKP Korona IVŚLTS1
|
18 CZE 12:00Wisła Junior 0 — 8 KKP Korona IIŚLTM1
1880'
|
20 CZE 13:30KKP Korona III 5 — 2 PogońŚLTS1
27 54' 68' |
22 CZE 17:00Moravia 2 — 6 KKP Korona IIŚLTS2
|