15 bramek | Wojciech Reiman (11 + 4 k.) (Stal) |
14 bramek | Artur Gieraga (3 + 11 k.) (Motor) |
13 bramek | Wojciech Białek (9 + 4 k.) (Avia) |
12 bramek | Piotr Prędota (Stal), Taras Jaworśkyj (6 + 6 k.) (Podhale) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
IV liga | ||||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
Lubrzanka Kajetanów | 1 — 2 | Czarni Połaniec | 5 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
Ćmińsk | ||||||||
1 — 0 1 — 1 38' 1 — 2 45' Lubrzanka: 23 Czarni: 99 Trenerzy: Stocki Krzysztof, Foks Zenobiusz — Kiciński Tomasz.
| ||||||||
Partyzant Radoszyce | 1 — 1 | Naprzód Jędrzejów | 6 SIE | 11:00 | ||||
0 — 1 7' 1 — 1 Partyzant: 1 Naprzód: 1 Trenerzy: KOMISARSKI JAROSŁAW — KOŚMIDER MARIUSZ, OSIŃSKI CEZARY.
| ||||||||
Alit Ożarów | 2 — 1 | Korona II Kielce | 6 SIE | 17:00 | ||||
1 — 0 1 — 1 39' 2 — 1 Alit: 1 Korona II: 1 Trenerzy: Chorab Piotr — Czaja Paweł, Kuzera Kamil, Haczkiewicz Jarosław.
| ||||||||
Moravia Morawica | 1 — 1 | Hetman Włoszczowa | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
0 — 1 41' 1 — 1 Moravia: 22 Hetman: 33 Trenerzy: Bęben Marek — Jacek Pawlik, Lichosik Karol.
| ||||||||
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 0 — 2 | MKS Zdrój Busko | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
0 — 1 0 — 2 88' Sparta: 69 MKS Zdrój: 1 Trenerzy: CZAJKA PAWEŁ — PIETRZYKOWSKI IRENEUSZ.
| ||||||||
Wisła Sandomierz | 2 — 0 | Neptun Końskie | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
1 — 0 2 — 0 Wisła: 1 Neptun: 12 Trenerzy: Pacholarz Jarosław, Beszczyński Daniel — Szpiega Waldemar.
| ||||||||
ŁKS Georyt Łagów | 2 — 2 | Olimpia Pogoń Staszów | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
1 — 0 1 — 1 63' 1 — 2 68' 2 — 2 ŁKS Łagów: 1 Pogoń: 1 Trenerzy: Paweł Jaworek — Sekuła Radosław, Malec Piotr.
| ||||||||
Nidzianka Bieliny | 0 — 1 | TS 1946 Nida Pińczów | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
0 — 1 90' Nidzianka: 87 TS 1946 Nida: 1 Trenerzy: Wijas Paweł — Ruszkowski Cezary.
| ||||||||
Unia Sędziszów | 1 — 3 | Łysica Bodzentyn | 7 SIE | 17:30 | ||||
0 — 1 34' 0 — 2 1 — 2 1 — 3 83' Unia: 1 Łysica: 1 Trenerzy: Fendrych Andrzej — Cieślak Janusz.
|
28 bramek | Mirosław Kalista (Łysica), Mateusz Michalski (Wisła) |
21 bramek | Mateusz Dziubek (MKS Zdrój), Karol Mojecki (19 + 2 k.) (ŁKS Łagów) |
14 bramek | Mateusz Fryc (Naprzód), Piotr Kamiński (Czarni), Tomasz Nartowski (Unia), Bartosz Sosiński (Partyzant), Michał Bracha (13 + 1 k.) (Lubrzanka) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|
Centralna Liga Juniorów, gr. wsch. | ||||||||
Kolejka 1 | ||||||||
Znicz Pruszków | 2 — 1 | TOP 54 Biała Podlaska | 6 SIE | 11:00 | ||||
0 — 1 23' 1 — 1 2 — 1 Znicz: 1 TOP 54: 9 Trenerzy: Kochański Robert , Wojciechowski Marcin, Kowalski Zbigniew, Kądziela Jakub, Daniel Lach — Buraczewski Tomasz, Jakubiec Tomasz, Makowiecki Jan.
| ||||||||
Wisła Kraków | 0 — 3 | Korona Kielce SA | 6 SIE | 12:00 | ||||
0 — 1 22' 0 — 2 38' 0 — 3 77' Wisła: 1 Korona SA: 90 Trenerzy: Kazimierz Kmiecik — Mierzwa Marek, Mądzik Krzysztof.
| ||||||||
Progres 99 Kraków | 0 — 3 | GKS Bełchatów | 6 SIE | 12:00 | ||||
1 — 0 2 — 0 2 — 1 3 — 1 4 — 1 5 — 1 Progres 99: 1 GKS Bełchatów: 54 Trenerzy: Lipecki Krzysztof, Terlecki Łukasz — Zadworny Tomasz, Łuszcz Zygmunt.
| ||||||||
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 — 0 | Legia Warszawa | 6 SIE | 12:00 | ||||
Resovia: 98 Legia: 1 Trenerzy: Dariusz Jęczkowski , Rajzer Rafał — Piotr Kobierecki, Mateusz Kamuda, Arkadiusz Białostocki.
| ||||||||
Motor Lublin | 0 — 2 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 SIE | 12:00 | ||||
0 — 1 21' 0 — 2 Motor: 1 Cracovia: 23 Trenerzy: Tomasz Jasik, Rogala Robert, Herda Karol — Wójs Kordian.
| ||||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 3 — 1 | Stal Mielec | 6 SIE | 17:00 | ||||
1 — 0 2 — 0 2 — 1 50' 3 — 1 Polonia: 25 Stal: 1 Trenerzy: Maliszewski Michał, Sobolewski Maciej, Gołaszewski Bartłomiej — KULA JAKUB, DYDO BARTŁOMIEJ.
| ||||||||
Neptun Końskie | 1 — 5 | UKS SMS Łódź | 6 SIE | 17:00 | ||||
0 — 1 7' 0 — 2 0 — 3 37' 1 — 3 1 — 4 65' 1 — 5 89' Neptun: 1 UKS SMS Łódź: 26 Trenerzy: Jarząb Arkadiusz, Gad Bartłomiej — Dawidowski Mirosław, Perliński Marcin, Jabłoński Mariusz.
|
24 bramek | Michał Góral (21 + 3 k.) (Legia) |
18 bramek | Bartłomiej Maćczak (16 + 2 k.) (UKS SMS Łódź) |
17 bramek | Patryk Klimala (16 + 1 k.) (Jagiellonia) |
14 bramek | Michał Wolinowski (UKS SMS Łódź) |
13 bramek | Paweł Mróz (12 + 1 k.) (UKS SMS Łódź), Marcel Stec (8 + 5 k.) (Stal) |
Zobacz pełną klasyfikację strzelców |
|